Mailing list archives: http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/gnso-newgtld-wg-wt3
MEMBERS
Member | Affiliation | SOI | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Greenberg | At-Large | Alan Greenberg SOI |
2 | Anne Aikman-Scalese | IPC | Anne Aikman-Scalese SOI |
3 | Annebeth Lange | RySG | Annebeth Lange SOI |
4 | Avri Doria | NCSG | Avri Doria SOI |
5 | Brian Scarpelli | IPC | Brian Scarpelli SOI |
6 | Cheryl Langdon-Orr | NCSG | Cheryl Langdon-Orr SOI |
7 | David Rome | Individual | David Rome SOI |
8 | Edmon Chung | RySG | Edmon Chung SOI |
9 | Gertrude “Gg” Levine | RySG | Gertrude "Gg" Levine SOI |
10 | Greg Shatan | IPC | Greg Shatan SOI |
11 | Isabel Rutherfurd | BC | Isabel Rutherfurd SOI |
12 | Jamie Baxter | Individual | Jamie Baxter SOI |
13 | Jay Westerdal | RySG | Jay Westerdal SOI |
14 | Jeffrey J. Neuman | Individual | Jeff Neuman SOI |
15 | Jennifer Chung | RySG | Jennifer Chung SOI |
16 | Jessica Hooper | RySG | Jessica Hooper SOI |
17 | John Laprise | At-Large | John Laprise SOI |
18 | Jon Nevett | RySG | Jon Nevett SOI |
19 | Jonas Koelle | Individual | Jonas Koelle SOI |
20 | Karen Bernstein | IPC | Karen Bernstein SOI |
21 | Karen Day- co-chair | RySG | Karen Day SOI |
22 | Kevin Kreuser | RrSG | Kevin Kreuser SOI |
23 | Kiran Malancharuvil | IPC | Kiran Malancharuvil SOI |
24 | Kristina Rosette | RySG | |
25 | Kurt Pritz | Individual | Kurt Pritz SOI |
26 | Liz Brodzinski | IPC | Liz Brodzinski SOI |
27 | María Milagros Castañon Seoane | GAC | María Milagros Castañon Seoane SOI |
28 | Michael Flemming | IPC | Michael Flemming SOI |
29 | Mike Rodenbaugh | Individual | Mike Rodenbaugh SOI |
30 | Nathaniel W. Edwards | Individual | Nathaniel Edwards SOI |
31 | Paul McGrady | IPC | Paul McGrady SOI |
32 | Phil Buckingham | Individual | Phil Buckingham SOI |
33 | Robin Gross - co-chair | NCSG | Robin Gross SOI |
34 | Roger Carney | RrSg | Roger Carney SOI |
35 | Rubens Kuhl | RySG | Rubens Kuhl SOI |
36 | Rudy Mendoza | Individual | Rudy Mendoza SOI |
37 | Sarah Langstone | RySG | Sarah Langstone SOI |
38 | Seun Ojedeji | At-Large | Seun Ojedeji SOI |
39 | Stephen Jadie Coates | BC | Stephen Jadie Coates SOI |
40 | Tom Dale | GAC Secretariat | Tom Dale SOI |
41 | Zack Coleman | RySG | Zack Coleman SOI |
OBSERVERS
Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|
1 | Akinremi Peter Taiwo | |
2 | Carlton Anthony Samuels | At-Large |
4 | Donna Austin | RySG |
6 | Gemma Keegan | RySG |
7 | Gertrude “Gg” Levine | RySG |
8 | Harish Chowdhary | NPOC |
9 | Jamie Baxter | Individual |
10 | Jorge Cancio | GAC |
11 | Judith Okite | Individual |
12 | Justine Chew | Individual |
13 | Karen Yu | RrSG |
14 | Katrin Ohlmer | Individual |
16 | Liz Williams | Individual |
18 | Robert Burlingame | Individual |
20 | Sophia Feng | RrSG |
21 | Susan Payne | IPC |
22 | Tracey Hind | GAC/AGIC |
23 | Yoshitaka Murakami | RySG |