Page History
Mailing List Archive: http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/gnso-rpm-wg/
Expected Standards of Behavior: https://www.icann.org/en/system/files/files/expected-standards-15sep16-en.pdf
Member | Affiliation | Statement of Interest | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Woods | RySG | Alan Woods SOI | ||||
2 | Alexandra Perry | Individual | Alexandra Perry SOI | ||||
23 | Alison Simpson | BC | Alison Simpson SOI | ||||
34 | Alistair Payne | IPC | Alistair Payne SOI | ||||
45 | Alonso Mayordomo Castilla | Individual | Alonso Mayordomo Castilla SOI | ||||
56 | Alyne De Andrade De Oliveira Bezerra | At-Large | Alyne De Andrade SOI | ||||
67 | Andrew SadlerAmr Elsadr | IndividualNCSG | Andrew Sadler Amr Elsadr SOI | ||||
78 | Ankur Raheja | IPC | Ankur Raheja SOI | ||||
8 | Anthony Harris | ISPCP | Anthony Harris SOI | ||||
9 | Arthur Fouré | Individual | Arthur Fouré SOI | ||||
10 | Benjamin Akinmoyeje | NCUC | Benjamin Akinmoyeje SOI | ||||
11 | Ben Menor Jr. | Individual | Ben Menor Jr. SOI | ||||
12 | Beth Allegretti | BC | Beth Allegretti SOI | ||||
13 | Elizabeth (Beth) Bacon | RySG | Elizabeth Bacon SOI | ||||
14 | Bret Fausett | RySG | Bret Fausett SOI | 15 | Brian Beckham - Co Chair | GAC | Brian Beckham SOI |
1615 | Brian CimbolicHayes | RySGIndividual | Brian Cimbolic Hayes SOI | ||||
1716 | Brian HayesJ. King | IndividualIPC | Brian Hayes J. King SOI | ||||
1817 | Brian Scarpelli | IPC | Brian Scarpelli SOI | ||||
1918 | Brian Winterfeldt | IPC | Brian Winterfeldt SOI | ||||
2019 | Caroline Chicoine | IPC | Caroline Chicoine SOI | ||||
2120 | Charles Oluoch Oloo | Individual | Charles Oluoch Oloo SOI | ||||
21 | Christine Farley | Individual | Christine Haight Farley SOI | ||||
22 | Christopher M. Thomas | Individual | Christopher M. Thomas SOI | ||||
23 | Cindy Spencer | Individual | Cindy Spencer SOI | ||||
24 | Claudio DiGangi | IPC | Claudio DiGangi SOI | ||||
25 | Colin O'Brien | Individual | Colin O'Brien SOI | ||||
26 | Collin Kurre | Individual | Collin Kurre SOI27 | Cyntia King | Individual | Cyntia King SOI | |
2827 | Dale Nelson | Individual | Dale Nelson SOI | ||||
29 | Danielle Abel | Individual | Danielle Abel SOI | ||||
28 | 30 | Daniel Loka | Individual | Daniel Loka SOI | |||
3129 | Danny Glix | Individual | Danny Glix SOI | ||||
3230 | Danyal HayatDan Weinstein | Individual | Danyal Hayat SOI | Dan Weinstein SOI | |||
31 | David Einhorn | IPC | David Einhorn SOI | ||||
3233 | David Maher | RySG | David Maher SOI | ||||
3433 | David McAuley | RySG | David McAuley SOI | ||||
3534 | David Taylor | IPC | David Taylor SOI | ||||
3635 | Diana Arredondo | IPC | Diana Arredondo SOI | ||||
3736 | Dina Solveig | NCUC | |||||
3837 | Dominic DeLuca | Individual | Dominic DeLuca SOI | ||||
3938 | Doug Isenberg | IPC | Doug Isenberg SOI | ||||
4039 | Elisa Cooper | Individual | Elisa Cooper SOI | ||||
41 | Elizabeth Kathryn Brock | Individual | Elizabeth Kathryn Brock SOI | ||||
42 | Elizabeth Lai Featherman | Individual | Elizabeth Lai Featherman SOI | ||||
40 | 43 | Elizabeth Orembo | Individual | Elizabeth Liz Orembo SOI | |||
44 | Elizabeth (Ellie) Walker | Individual | Elizabeth Walker SOI | ||||
41 | 45 | Elliot Silver | Individual | Elliot Silver SOI | |||
4642 | Emily Weaver | IPC | Emily Weaver SOI | ||||
4743 | Farzaneh Badii | NCUC | Farzaneh Badii SOI | ||||
4844 | Flip Petillion | Individual | Flip Petillion SOI | ||||
4945 | Gabriela Szlak | BC | Gabriela Szlak SOI | ||||
5046 | Gary Saposnik | Individual | Gary Saposnik SOI | ||||
51 | George Kirikos | Individual | George Kirikos SOI | ||||
47 | 52 | Georges Nahitchevansky | Individual | Georges Nahitchevansky SOI | |||
5348 | Gerald M. Levine | Individual | Gerald M. Levine SOI | ||||
54 | Grace Mutung'u | NCUC | Grace Mutung'u SOI | ||||
49 | 55 | Greg Shatan | IPC | Greg Shatan SOI | |||
5650 | Griffin Barnett | IPC | Griffin Barnett SOI | ||||
5751 | Hasanuzzaman Lasker | Individual | Hasanuzzaman Lasker SOI | ||||
5852 | Heather Costelloe | CSG | Heather Costelloe SOI | ||||
5953 | Heather Forrest | IPC | Heather Forrest SOI | ||||
6054 | Hector Ariel Manoff | IPC | Hector Ariel Manoff SOI | ||||
6155 | Hector Gonzalez | RegistriesRySG | Hector Gonzalez SOI | ||||
62 | Holly Lance | IPC | Holly Lance SOI | ||||
56 | 63 | Huthaifa Mohammad Albustanji | NCUC | Huthaifa Albustanji SOI | |||
6457 | Ines Hfaiedh | Individual | Ines Hfaiedh SOI | ||||
65 | Ioana Stupariu | NCUC | |||||
6658 | Ivett Paulovics | Individual | Ivett Paulovics SOI | ||||
6759 | Jaifa Mezher Arango | GAC | Jaifa Mezher Arango SOI | ||||
68 | James Ham | Individual | James Ham SOI | ||||
60 | 69 | Jan Janssen | Individual | Jan Janssen SOI | |||
7061 | Jason Schaeffer | RySG | Jason Schaeffer SOI | ||||
7162 | Jay Chapman | BC | Jay Chapman SOI | ||||
63 | Jeff Lloyd | Individual | Jeff Lloyd SOI | ||||
6472 | Jeff Neuman | RrSG | Jeff Neuman SOI | ||||
7365 | Jim Bikoff | IPC | JIm Bikoff SOI | ||||
7466 | Joe Styler | Individual | Joe Styler SOI | ||||
7567 | Jonathan Agmon | IPC | Jonathan Agmon SOI | ||||
7668 | Jonathan Frost | RySG | Jonathan Frost SOI | ||||
77 | Jonathan Matkowsky | IPC | Jonathan Matkowsky SOI | ||||
69 | 78 | John McElwaine | IPC | John McElwaine SOI | |||
7970 | Jon Nevett | RySG | Jon Nevett SOI | ||||
8071 | Josh A. Partington | Individual | Josh A. Partington SOI | ||||
8172 | Julien Chaisse | Individual | Julien Chaisse SOI | ||||
73 | June Tessy | NCSG | June Tessy SOI | ||||
8274 | Justin Bukspan | Individual | Justin Bukspan SOI | ||||
8375 | Justine Chew | Individual | Justine Chew SOI | ||||
8476 | Kapil RampalKamila Sekiewicz | Individual | Kapil Rampal Kamila Sekiewicz SOI | ||||
8577 | Kathy Kleiman - Co Chair | NCSG | Kathy Kleiman SOI | ||||
8678 | Khaled Koubaa | Individual | Khaled Koubaa SOI | ||||
87 | Khouloud Dawahi | Individual | Khouloud Dawahi SOI | ||||
79 | 88 | Kiran Malancharuvil | IPC | Kiran Malancharuvil SOI | |||
8980 | Kostantinos Oikonomoy | Individual | Kostantinos Oikonomoy SOI | ||||
90 | Kristine Dorrain | RySG | Kristine Dorrain SOI | ||||
81 | 91 | Kurt Pritz | Individual | Kurt Pritz SOI | |||
9282 | Laurie Anderson | RrSG | Laurie Anderson SOI | ||||
9383 | Lillian Fosteris | RySG | Lillian Fosteris SOI | ||||
84 | Liz Orembo | Individual | Liz Orembo SOI | ||||
8594 | Liz Williams | IPC | Liz Williams SOI | ||||
9586 | Lori Schulman | IPC | Lori Schulman SOI | ||||
9687 | Louise Marie Hurel | Individual | Louise Marie Hurel SOI | ||||
97 | Luc Seufer | RrSG | Luc Seufer SOI | ||||
9888 | Marc Trachtenberg | IPC | Marc Trachtenberg SOI | ||||
9989 | Margie Milam | BC | Margie Milam SOI | ||||
10090 | Mariia Parubets | Individual | Mariia Parubets SOI | ||||
101 | Marina A. Lewis | IPC | Marina A. Lewis SOI | ||||
91 | 102 | Marie Pattullo | BC | Marie Pattullo SOI | |||
10392 | Mark Carvell | GAC | Mark Carvell SOI | 104 | Mark Massey | Individual | Mark Massey SOI |
10593 | Martin Silva Valent | NPOC | Martin Silva Valent SOI | ||||
10694 | Mary Forbes | Individual | Mary Forbes SOI | ||||
10795 | Massimo Vittori | Individual | Massimo Vittori SOI | ||||
10896 | Mathieu Weill | ccNSO | Mathieu Weill SOI | ||||
10997 | Maxim Alzoba | RySG | Maxim Alzoba SOI | ||||
11098 | Michael De Wit | individualIndividual | Michael De Wit SOI | ||||
11199 | Michael Flemming | IPC | Michael Flemming SOI | ||||
112100 | Michael R Graham | IPC | Michael R Graham SOI | ||||
113101 | Michael Karanicolas | NCUC | Michael Karanicolas SOI | ||||
114102 | Michael Peroff | IPC | Michael Peroff SOI | ||||
115103 | Mike Rodenbaugh | IPC | Mike Rodenbaugh SOI | ||||
116104 | Mike Russell | Individual | Michael Russell SOI | ||||
105 | Mitch Stoltz | Individual | Mitch Stoltz SOI | ||||
117106 | Mona Al Achkar | At-Large | Mona Al Achkar SOI | ||||
118107 | Monica Mitchell | Individual | Monica Mitchell SOI | ||||
119108 | Monika Zalnieriute | NCSG | Monika Zalnieriute SOI | ||||
120109 | Nat Cohen | BC | Nat Cohen SOI | ||||
121110 | Nick Wood | IPC | Nick Wood SOI | ||||
122111 | Padmini Baruah | NCUC | Padmini Baruah SOI | ||||
123112 | Pascal Boehner | IPC | Pascal Boehner SOI | ||||
124 | Patricia Aufderheide | Individual | Patricia Aufderheide SOI | ||||
113 | 125 | Paul McGrady | IPC & GNSO Council Liaison | Paul McGrady SOI | |||
126114 | Paul Raynor Keating | Individual | Paul Raynor Keating SOI | ||||
127115 | Paul Tattersfield | Individual | Paul Tattersfield SOI | ||||
128116 | Peter Muller | Individual | Peter Muller SOI | ||||
129117 | Petter Rindforth | IPC | Petter Rindforth SOI | ||||
130118 | Philip S. Corwin - Co Chair | BCRySG | Philip S. Corwin SOI | ||||
131119 | Phillip Marano | IPC | Phillip Marano SOI | ||||
132120 | Plamena Petrova Popova | At-Large | Plamena Petrova Popova SOI | ||||
133121 | Poncelet Ileleji | NPOC | Poncelet Ileleji SOI | ||||
134 | Pravenkumar Yellamula | Individual | Pravenkumar Yellamula SOI | ||||
122 | 135 | Rebecca Tushnet | Individual | Rebecca Tushnet SOI | |||
136123 | Reg Levy | RySGRrSG | Reg Levy SOI | ||||
137124 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | NCUC | Renata Aquino Ribeiro SOI | ||||
138125 | Renee Fossen | Individual | Renee Fossen SOI | ||||
139126 | Renee Reuter | Individual | Renee Reuter SOI | ||||
140127 | Robin Cali | Individual | Robin Cali SOI | ||||
141 | Robin Gross | NCUC | Robin Gross SOI | ||||
142128 | Roger Carney | RrSG | Roger Carney SOI | ||||
143129 | Roger Oteng Baah | Individual | Roger Oteng Baah SOI | ||||
144130 | Roxanne John | NCUC | Roxanne John SOI | ||||
145131 | Rudi Vansnick | NPOC | Rudi Vansnick SOI | ||||
146132 | Ryan Pearce | Individual | Ryan Pearce SOI | ||||
147133 | Salvador Camacho Hernandez | Individual | Salvador Camacho Hernandez SOI | ||||
148 | Sara Bockey | RrSG | Sara Bockey SOI | ||||
134 | 149 | Sarah Clayton | NCUC | Sarah Clayton SOI | |||
150135 | Sarah Deutsch | IPC | Sara Deutsch SOI | ||||
151136 | Scott R. Austin | IPC | Scott R. Austin SOI | ||||
152137 | Scott Harlan | RySG | Scott Harlan SOI | ||||
153138 | Sean Martin McDonald | At-Large | Sean Martin McDonald SOI | ||||
154139 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual | Shiva Kanwar SOI | 155 | Somtochukwu E. Dike | Individual | |
156140 | Sonigitu Asibong Ekpe | NCUC | Sonigitu Asibong Ekpe SOI | ||||
157141 | Steven M. Levy | Individual | Steven M. Levy SOI | ||||
142 | Sue Williams | Individual | Sue Williams SOI | ||||
143158 | Susan Kawaguchi | BC | Susan Kawaguchi SOI | ||||
159144 | Susan Payne | IPC | Susan Payne SOI | ||||
145 | Taiwo Peter Akinremi | NCUC | Taiwo Peter Akinremi SOI | ||||
160146 | Takashi Nagazaki | Individual | Takashi Nagazaki SOI | ||||
161147 | Theo Geurts | RrSG | Theo Geurts SOI | ||||
162148 | Thomas Brackey | Individual | Thomas Brackey SOI | ||||
163149 | Toni Ojala | Individual | Toni Ojala SOI | ||||
164150 | Vaibhav Aggarwal | Individual | Vaibhav Aggarwal SOI | ||||
165151 | Vinzenz Heussler | At-Large | Vinzenz Heussler SOI | ||||
166152 | Voica Emil Catalin | Individual | Voica Emil Catalin SOI | ||||
167153 | Volker Greimann | RrSG | Volker Greimann SOI | ||||
168154 | Wisdom Donkor | NCSG | Wisdom Donkor SOI | ||||
169155 | Yogesh Malik | Individual | Yogesh Malik SOI | ||||
170156 | Yuri Chumak | NCUC | Yuri Chumak SOI | ||||
171157 | Zaki Ahmed Siddiqui | IPC | Zaki Ahmed Siddiqui SOI | ||||
172158 | Zak Muscovitch | IndividualBC | Zak Muscovitch SOI | ||||
173159 | Zhou Heng | Individual | Zhou Heng SOI |
Observer | Affiliation | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Pace | Individual | |||
2 | Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong | ALAC | |||
3 | Aida Mahmutović | Individual | |||
4 | Alan WoodsRySG | 5 | Alice Munyua | GAC | |
65 | Allan Mark Otieno | Individual | |||
76 | Amina Ramallan | GAC | |||
87 | Andrea Romano | Individual | |||
8 | Andrew Clemson | Individual | |||
9 | Andy Abrams | Individual | |||
10 | Antonio TurcoAvri Doria | Individual | |||
11 | Bonaventure Adebeshin | Individual | |||
12 | Brian J. King | Individual | |||
13 | Brian Lonergan | Individual | |||
14 | Brigitte Joppich | Individual | |||
12 | 15 | Bruce Breger | Individual | ||
16 | Bryan Gobiel | Individual | |||
13 | 17 | Carolyn Mitchell | RrSG | ||
1814 | Charlotte MurphyChad Folk | Individual | |||
15 | Charlotte Murphy | 19 | Cheng, Kai-Yin | Individual | |
2016 | Ching Chiao | RrSG | |||
2117 | Christopher Boyle | RrSG | |||
2218 | Clare Jackman | IPC | |||
19 | Clare Speed | Individual | |||
2023 | Claudia Martinuzzi | BC | |||
24 | Daniel Greenberg | Individual | |||
21 | 25 | Daniel Legierski | Individual | ||
2622 | Daniel Nashid | Individual | |||
2723 | Danyal Hayat | Individual | |||
28 | Darcy Southwell | RrSG | |||
24 | 29 | Daretia Austin | Individual | ||
3025 | Dave Kammerer | Individual | |||
31 | David Kreider | Individual | |||
26 | 32 | Dejan Djukic | ccNSO | ||
33 | Dusan Popovic | IPC | |||
27 | Diégo Noesen | Individual | |||
28 | Dingding Han | ||||
2934 | Elizabeth Godfrey | Individual | |||
30 | Emma Caner | Individual | |||
3135 | Emmy Praise | Individual | |||
3632 | Eugénie Chaumont | Individual | |||
37 | Eve J. Brown | Individual | |||
33 | 38 | Faustina Lee | Individual | ||
39 | Felix Suazo | Individual | |||
34 | 40 | Fernando Velásquez | Individual | ||
4135 | Gareth Dickson | IPC | |||
36 | George Kirikos | Individual | |||
3742 | Ghani Zahid | Individual | |||
4338 | Glen de St Gery | Individual | |||
4439 | Glenn Rice | Individual | |||
4540 | Halefom Abraha | Individual | |||
41 | Holly Lance | IPC | |||
4246 | Hong Xue | At-Large | |||
47 | Iain Connor | Individual | |||
43 | 48 | Ian Ingram | Individual | ||
49 | Ignat Stoychev | Individual | |||
44 | 50 | Innocent Amesi | Individual | ||
5145 | Jacob Williams | RrSG | |||
5246 | Jane Wang | Individual | |||
47 | Janos Szurdi | Individual | |||
4853 | Jeevn Atwal | Individual | |||
5449 | Jeff Csomo | Individual | |||
5550 | Jennifer Visintine | Individual | |||
5651 | Jim Chen | Individual | |||
5752 | Jim Prendergast | Individual | 58 | Jim Struthers | |
59 | Jitka Tůmová | NPOC | |||
53 | 60 | Joe Alagna | Individual | ||
6154 | Joe EsquireJonathan Matkowsky | Individual | |||
62 | Joel Runyon | Individual | |||
63 | John Macaluso | Individual | |||
64 | John Poole | Individual | |||
IPC | |||||
5565 | Jorge Cancio | GAC | |||
6656 | Jothan Frakes | Individual | |||
67 | Kaili Kan | At-Large | |||
57 | Julie Dessendier | Individual | |||
58 | Kai-Yin Cheng | Individual | |||
5968 | Karen Day | RySG | |||
69 | Kathleen (Katie) Brennan | Individual | |||
70 | Kelly Donahue | Individual | |||
60 | 71 | Ken Schabelski | Individual | ||
7261 | Kevin MillerKonstantinos Zournas | Individual | |||
7362 | Lincoln Liu | Individual | |||
74 | Maksym Milokhin | Individual | |||
63 | Luca Barbero | IPC | |||
64 | Luc Seufer | RrSG | |||
6575 | Margareth Kang | Individual | |||
7666 | Marianne Georgelin | Individual | |||
7767 | Maria Crimi Speth | Individual | |||
7868 | Mary Elizabeth Jones | Individual | |||
69 | Matthew Johnson | IPC | |||
7079 | Micah Ogilvie | RrSG | |||
8071 | Michael Adams | IPC | |||
8172 | Michael Wibbeke | Individual | |||
82 | Miguel Portela | Individual | |||
73 | 83 | Mike Maoz | Individual | ||
8474 | Monica LastiriI Santiago | Individual | |||
85 | Monika Fiallo | Individual | |||
75 | 86 | Mourad Melliti | Individual | ||
8776 | Nathalie Roux | Individual | |||
8877 | Nawar Salameh | Individual | |||
8978 | Paddy Tam | Individual | |||
90 | Paul Westley | Individual | |||
79 | 91 | Pauline Monier | Individual | ||
9280 | Peter Becker | Individual | |||
9381 | Peter Lu | Individual | |||
94 | Peter Vaughan | Individual | |||
95 | Petr Hostas | NPOC | |||
96 | Rafik Dammak | NCUC | |||
82 | 97 | Raoul Plommer | Individual | ||
9883 | Richard Plater | Individual | |||
9984 | Richard Pringle | IPC | |||
10085 | Robert Gray Oliver Jr. | Individual | |||
10186 | Roberto Manno | Individual | |||
10287 | Ronald Geens | RySG | |||
10388 | Roxane de Varine-Bohan | Individual | |||
104 | Ryan Brindle | Individual | |||
89 | 105 | Salman Ahmed Sheikh | Individual | ||
106 | Sarah Mhamilawa | ccNSO | |||
90 | 107 | Sean Wilke | RrSG | ||
10891 | Shirly Rocio Galante | BC | |||
92 | Somtochukwu E. Dike | Individual | |||
93 | Sten Lillieström | Individual | |||
94109 | Stéphane Bondallaz | Individual | |||
11095 | Tim Lince | Individual | |||
96 | Victoria Carrington | IPC | |||
97111 | Victor Quinteros | Individual | |||
11298 | Yi Zhang | RySG | |||
11399 | Waudo Siganga | BC | |||
100 | Zhou Liguo | Individual | |||
101114 | Zornitsa Marcheva | Individual |
...