Page History
Mailing List Archive: http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/gnso-rpm-wg/
Expected Standards of Behavior: https://www.icann.org/en/system/files/files/expected-standards-15sep16-en.pdf
Member | Affiliation | Statement of Interest | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Woods | RySG | Alan Woods SOI | ||||
2 | Alexandra Perry | Individual | Alexandra Perry SOI | ||||
23 | Alison Simpson | BC | Alison Simpson SOI | ||||
34 | Alistair Payne | IPC | Alistair Payne SOI | 4||||
5 | Alonso Mayordomo Castilla | Individual | Alonso Mayordomo Castilla SOI | ||||
56 | Alyne De Andrade De Oliveira Bezerra | At-Large | Alyne De Andrade SOI | ||||
7 | Amr Elsadr | NCSG | Amr Elsadr SOI | ||||
68 | Ankur Raheja | IPC | Ankur Raheja SOI | ||||
7 | Anthony Harris | ISPCP | Anthony Harris SOI | ||||
9 | 8 | Arthur Fouré | Individual | Arthur Fouré SOI | |||
910 | Benjamin Akinmoyeje | NCUC | Benjamin Akinmoyeje SOI | ||||
1011 | Ben Menor Jr. | Individual | Ben Menor Jr. SOI | ||||
1112 | Beth Allegretti | BC | Beth Allegretti SOI | ||||
1213 | Elizabeth (Beth) Bacon | RySG | Elizabeth Bacon SOI | 13 | Bret Fausett | RySG | Bret Fausett SOI |
14 | Brian Beckham - Co Chair | GAC | Brian Beckham SOI | ||||
15 | Brian CimbolicHayes | RySGIndividual | Brian Cimbolic Hayes SOI | ||||
16 | Brian HayesJ. King | IndividualIPC | Brian Hayes J. King SOI | ||||
17 | Brian Scarpelli | IPC | Brian Scarpelli SOI | ||||
18 | Brian Winterfeldt | IPC | Brian Winterfeldt SOI | ||||
19 | Caroline Chicoine | IPC | Caroline Chicoine SOI | ||||
20 | Charles Oluoch Oloo | Individual | Charles Oluoch Oloo SOI | ||||
21 | Christine Farley | Individual | Christine Haight Farley SOI | ||||
22 | Christopher M. Thomas | Individual | Christopher M. Thomas SOI | ||||
2223 | Cindy Spencer | Individual | Cindy Spencer SOI | ||||
2324 | Claudio DiGangi | IPC | Claudio DiGangi SOI | ||||
2425 | Colin O'Brien | Individual | Colin O'Brien SOI | 25 | Collin Kurre | Individual | |
Collin Kurre SOI | 26 | Cyntia King | Individual | Cyntia King SOI | |||
27 | Dale Nelson | Individual | Dale Nelson SOI | ||||
28 | Danielle AbelDaniel Loka | Individual | Danielle Abel Daniel Loka SOI | ||||
29 | Daniel LokaDanny Glix | Individual | Daniel Loka Danny Glix SOI | ||||
30 | Danny GlixDan Weinstein | Individual | Danny Glix Dan Weinstein SOI | ||||
31 | Danyal HayatDavid Einhorn | IndividualIPC | Danyal Hayat David Einhorn SOI | ||||
32 | David Maher | RySG | David Maher SOI | ||||
33 | David McAuley | RySG | David McAuley SOI | ||||
34 | David Taylor | IPC | David Taylor SOI | ||||
35 | Denise Michel | BC | Denise Michel SOI | 36 | Diana Diana Arredondo | IPC | Diana Arredondo SOI |
3736 | Dina Solveig | NCUC | |||||
3837 | Dominic DeLuca | Individual | Dominic DeLuca SOI | ||||
3938 | Doug Isenberg | IPC | Doug Isenberg SOI | ||||
4039 | Elisa Cooper | Individual | Elisa Cooper SOI | ||||
41 | Elizabeth Kathryn Brock | Individual | Elizabeth Kathryn Brock SOI | ||||
42 | Elizabeth Lai Featherman | Individual | Elizabeth Lai Featherman SOI | ||||
40 | Elizabeth | 43 | Elizabeth Orembo | Individual | Elizabeth Liz Orembo SOI | ||
44 | Elizabeth (Ellie) Walker | Individual | Elizabeth Walker SOI | ||||
4541 | Elliot Silver | Individual | Elliot Silver SOI | ||||
4642 | Emily Weaver | IPC | Emily Weaver SOI | ||||
4743 | Farzaneh Badii | NCUC | Farzaneh Badii SOI | ||||
4844 | Flip Petillion | Individual | Flip Petillion SOI | ||||
4945 | Gabriela Szlak | BC | Gabriela Szlak SOI | ||||
5046 | Gary Saposnik | Individual | Gary Saposnik SOI | ||||
51 | George Kirikos | Individual | George Kirikos SOI | ||||
47 | 52 | Georges Nahitchevansky | Individual | Georges Nahitchevansky SOI | |||
5348 | Gerald M. Levine | Individual | Gerald M. Levine SOI | ||||
54 | Grace Mutung'u | NCUC | Grace Mutung'u SOI | ||||
49 | 55 | Greg Shatan | IPC | Greg Shatan SOI | |||
5650 | Griffin Barnett | IPC | Griffin Barnett SOI | ||||
5751 | Hasanuzzaman Lasker | Individual | Hasanuzzaman Lasker SOI | ||||
5852 | Heather Costelloe | CSG | Heather Costelloe SOI | ||||
5953 | Heather Forrest | IPC | Heather Forrest SOI | ||||
6054 | Hector Ariel Manoff | IPC | Hector Ariel Manoff SOI | ||||
6155 | Hector Gonzalez | RegistriesRySG | Hector Gonzalez SOI | ||||
62 | Holly Lance | IPC | Holly Lance SOI | ||||
56 | 63 | Huthaifa Mohammad Albustanji | NCUC | Huthaifa Albustanji SOI | |||
6457 | Ines Hfaiedh | Individual | Ines Hfaiedh SOI | ||||
65 | Ioana Stupariu | NCUC | |||||
6658 | Ivett Paulovics | Individual | Ivett Paulovics SOI | ||||
6759 | Jaifa Mezher Arango | GAC | Jaifa Mezher Arango SOI | ||||
68 | James Ham | Individual | James Ham SOI | ||||
6960 | Jan Janssen | Individual | Jan Janssen SOI | ||||
7061 | Jason Schaeffer | RySG | Jason Schaeffer SOI | ||||
7162 | Jay Chapman | BC | Jay Chapman SOI | ||||
7263 | Jeff NeumanLloyd | RrSGIndividual | Jeff Neuman Lloyd SOI | ||||
7364 | Jeremy MalcolmJeff Neuman | IndividualRrSG | Jeremy Malcolm Jeff Neuman SOI | ||||
7465 | Jim Bikoff | IPC | JIm Bikoff SOI | ||||
7566 | Joe Styler | Individual | Joe Styler SOI | ||||
7667 | Jonathan Agmon | IPC | Jonathan Agmon SOI | ||||
7768 | Jonathan Frost | RySG | Jonathan Frost SOI | ||||
78 | Jonathan Matkowsky | IPC | Jonathan Matkowsky SOI | ||||
7969 | John McElwaine | IPC | John McElwaine SOI | ||||
8070 | Jon Nevett | RySG | Jon Nevett SOI | ||||
8171 | Josh A. Partington | Individual | Josh A. Partington SOI | ||||
8272 | Julien Chaisse | Individual | Julien Chaisse SOI | ||||
73 | June Tessy | NCSG | June Tessy SOI | ||||
8374 | Justin Bukspan | Individual | Justin Bukspan SOI | ||||
8475 | Justine Chew | Individual | Justine Chew SOI | ||||
8576 | Kapil RampalKamila Sekiewicz | Individual | Kapil Rampal Kamila Sekiewicz SOI | ||||
8677 | Kathy Kleiman - Co Chair | NCSG | Kathy Kleiman SOI | ||||
8778 | Khaled Koubaa | Individual | Khaled Koubaa SOI | ||||
88 | Khouloud Dawahi | Individual | Khouloud Dawahi SOI | ||||
79 | 89 | Kiran Malancharuvil | IPC | Kiran Malancharuvil SOI | |||
9080 | Kostantinos Oikonomoy | Individual | Kostantinos Oikonomoy SOI | ||||
91 | Kristine Dorrain | RySG | Kristine Dorrain SOI | ||||
81 | 92 | Kurt Pritz | Individual | Kurt Pritz SOI | |||
9382 | Laurie Anderson | RrSG | Laurie Anderson SOI | ||||
9483 | Lillian Fosteris | RySG | Lillian Fosteris SOI | ||||
84 | Liz Orembo | Individual | Liz Orembo SOI | ||||
9585 | Liz Williams | IPC | Liz Williams SOI | ||||
9686 | Lori Schulman | IPC | Lori Schulman SOI | ||||
9787 | Louise Marie Hurel | Individual | Louise Marie Hurel SOI | ||||
98 | Luc Seufer | RrSG | Luc Seufer SOI | ||||
9988 | Marc Trachtenberg | IPC | Marc Trachtenberg SOI | ||||
10089 | Margie Milam | BC | Margie Milam SOI | ||||
10190 | Mariia Parubets | Individual | Mariia Parubets SOI | ||||
102 | Marina A. Lewis | IPC | Marina A. Lewis SOI | ||||
91 | 103 | Marie Pattullo | BC | Marie Pattullo SOI | |||
104 | Mark Carvell | GAC | Mark Carvell SOI | ||||
92 | 105 | Mark Massey | Individual | Mark Massey SOI | |||
10693 | Martin Silva Valent | NPOC | Martin Silva Valent SOI | ||||
10794 | Mary Forbes | Individual | Mary Forbes SOI | ||||
10895 | Massimo Vittori | Individual | Massimo Vittori SOI | ||||
10996 | Mathieu Weill | ccNSO | Mathieu Weill SOI | ||||
11097 | Maxim Alzoba | RySG | Maxim Alzoba SOI | ||||
11198 | Michael De Wit | individualIndividual | Michael De Wit SOI | ||||
11299 | Michael Flemming | IPC | Michael Flemming SOI | ||||
113100 | Michael R Graham | IPC | Michael R Graham SOI | ||||
114101 | Michael Karanicolas | NCUC | Michael Karanicolas SOI | ||||
115102 | Michael Peroff | IPC | Michael Peroff SOI | ||||
116103 | Mike Rodenbaugh | IPC | Mike Rodenbaugh SOI | ||||
117104 | Mike Russell | Individual | Michael Russell SOI | ||||
105 | Mitch Stoltz | Individual | Mitch Stoltz SOI | ||||
118106 | Mona Al Achkar | At-Large | Mona Al Achkar SOI | ||||
119107 | Monica Mitchell | Individual | Monica Mitchell SOI | ||||
120108 | Monika Zalnieriute | NCSG | Monika Zalnieriute SOI | ||||
121109 | Nat Cohen | BC | Nat Cohen SOI | ||||
122110 | Nick Wood | IPC | Nick Wood SOI | ||||
123111 | Padmini Baruah | NCUC | Padmini Baruah SOI | ||||
124112 | Pascal Boehner | IPC | Pascal Boehner SOI | ||||
125 | Patricia Aufderheide | Individual | Patricia Aufderheide SOI | ||||
113 | 126 | Paul McGrady | IPC & GNSO Council Liaison | Paul McGrady SOI | |||
127114 | Paul Raynor Keating | Individual | Paul Raynor Keating SOI | ||||
128115 | Paul Tattersfield | Individual | Paul Tattersfield SOI | ||||
129116 | Peter Muller | Individual | Peter Muller SOI | ||||
130117 | Petter Rindforth | IPC | Petter Rindforth SOI | ||||
131118 | Philip S. Corwin - Co Chair | BCRySG | Philip S. Corwin SOI | ||||
132119 | Phillip Marano | IPC | Phillip Marano SOI | ||||
133120 | Plamena Petrova Popova | At-Large | Plamena Petrova Popova SOI | ||||
134121 | Poncelet Ileleji | NPOC | Poncelet Ileleji SOI | ||||
135 | Pravenkumar Yellamula | Individual | Pravenkumar Yellamula SOI | ||||
122 | 136 | Rebecca Tushnet | Individual | Rebecca Tushnet SOI | |||
137123 | Reg Levy | RySGRrSG | Reg Levy SOI | ||||
124 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | NCUC | Renata Aquino Ribeiro SOI | ||||
138125 | Renee Fossen | Individual | Renee Fossen SOI | ||||
139126 | Renee Reuter | Individual | Renee Reuter SOI | ||||
140127 | Robin Cali | Individual | Robin Cali SOI | ||||
141 | Robin Gross | NCUC | Robin Gross SOI | ||||
142128 | Roger Carney | RrSG | Roger Carney SOI | ||||
143129 | Roger Oteng Baah | Individual | Roger Oteng Baah SOI | ||||
144130 | Roxanne John | NCUC | Roxanne John SOI | ||||
145131 | Rudi Vansnick | NPOC | Rudi Vansnick SOI | ||||
146132 | Ryan Pearce | Individual | Ryan Pearce SOI | ||||
147133 | Salvador Camacho Hernandez | Individual | Salvador Camacho Hernandez SOI | ||||
148 | Sara Bockey | RrSG | Sara Bockey SOI | ||||
134 | 149 | Sarah Clayton | NCUC | Sarah Clayton SOI | |||
150135 | Sarah Deutsch | IPC | Sara Deutsch SOI | ||||
151136 | Scott R. Austin | IPC | Scott R. Austin SOI | ||||
152137 | Scott Harlan | RySG | Scott Harlan SOI | ||||
153138 | Sean Martin McDonald | At-Large | Sean Martin McDonald SOI | ||||
154139 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual | Shiva Kanwar SOI | ||||
155140 | Sonigitu Asibong Ekpe | NCUC | Sonigitu Asibong Ekpe SOI | ||||
156141 | Steven M. Levy | Individual | Steven M. Levy SOI | ||||
142 | Sue Williams | Individual | Sue Williams SOI | ||||
157143 | Susan Kawaguchi | BC | Susan Kawaguchi SOI | ||||
158144 | Susan Payne | IPC | Susan Payne SOI | ||||
145 | Taiwo Peter Akinremi | NCUC | Taiwo Peter Akinremi SOI | ||||
159146 | Takashi Nagazaki | Individual | Takashi Nagazaki SOI | ||||
160147 | Theo Geurts | RrSG | Theo Geurts SOI | ||||
161148 | Thomas Brackey | Individual | Thomas Brackey SOI | ||||
162149 | Toni Ojala | Individual | Toni Ojala SOI | ||||
163150 | Vaibhav Aggarwal | Individual | Vaibhav Aggarwal SOI | ||||
164151 | Vinzenz Heussler | At-Large | Vinzenz Heussler SOI | ||||
165152 | Voica Emil Catalin | Individual | Voica Emil Catalin SOI | ||||
166153 | Volker Greimann | RrSG | Volker Greimann SOI | ||||
167154 | Wisdom Donkor | NCSG | Wisdom Donkor SOI | ||||
168155 | Yogesh Malik | Individual | Yogesh Malik SOI | ||||
169156 | Yuri Chumak | NCUC | Yuri Chumak SOI | ||||
170157 | Zaki Ahmed Siddiqui | IPC | Zaki Ahmed Siddiqui SOI | ||||
171158 | Zak Muscovitch | IndividualBC | Zak Muscovitch SOI | ||||
172159 | Zhou Heng | Individual | Zhou Heng SOI |
Observer | Affiliation | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Pace | Individual | ||||||
2 | Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong | ALAC | ||||||
3 | Aida Mahmutović | Individual | ||||||
4 | Alan Woods Alice Munyua | RySGGAC | ||||||
5 | Alice Munyua | 6 | Allan Mark Otieno | Individual | ||||
6 | Amina Ramallan | GAC | ||||||
7 | Andrea Romano | Individual | ||||||
8 | Andy AbramsAndrew Clemson | Individual | ||||||
9 | Antonio TurcoAndy Abrams | Individual | ||||||
10 | Bonaventure AdebeshinAvri Doria | Individual | ||||||
11 | Brian J. KingLonergan | Individual | ||||||
12 | Brian LonerganBruce Breger | Individual | ||||||
13 | Brigitte JoppichCarolyn Mitchell | IndividualRrSG | ||||||
14 | Bruce BregerChad Folk | Individual | ||||||
15 | Bryan Gobiel | Individual | 16 | Carolyn Mitchell | RrSG17 | Charlotte Murphy | Individual | |
18 | Cheng, Kai-Yin | Individual | ||||||
16 | 19 | Ching Chiao | RrSG | |||||
2017 | Christopher Boyle | RrSG | ||||||
2118 | Clare Jackman | IPC | ||||||
19 | Clare Speed | Individual | ||||||
2022 | Claudia Martinuzzi | BC | ||||||
2321 | Daniel Greenberg | Individual | 24 | Daniel Legierski | Individual | |||
2522 | Daniel Nashid | Individual | ||||||
2623 | Danyal Hayat | Individual | ||||||
27 | Darcy Southwell | RrSG | ||||||
24 | 28 | Daretia Austin | Individual | |||||
2925 | Dave Kammerer | Individual | ||||||
30 | David Kreider | Individual | ||||||
26 | 31 | Dejan Djukic | ccNSO | |||||
32 | Dusan Popovic | IPC | ||||||
33 | Elizabeth Godfrey | Individual | ||||||
27 | Diégo Noesen | Individual | ||||||
28 | Dingding Han | |||||||
29 | Elizabeth Godfrey | Individual | ||||||
30 | Emma Caner | Individual | ||||||
3134 | Emmy Praise | Individual | ||||||
3532 | Eugénie Chaumont | Individual | ||||||
36 | Eve J. Brown | Individual | ||||||
33 | 37 | Faustina Lee | Individual | |||||
38 | Felix Suazo | Individual | ||||||
34 | 39 | Fernando Velásquez | Individual | |||||
4035 | Gareth Dickson | IPC | ||||||
36 | George Kirikos | Individual | ||||||
3741 | Ghani Zahid | Individual | ||||||
4238 | Glen de St Gery | Individual | ||||||
4339 | Glenn Rice | Individual | ||||||
4440 | Halefom Abraha | Individual | ||||||
41 | Holly Lance | IPC | ||||||
4245 | Hong Xue | At-Large | ||||||
46 | Iain Connor | Individual | ||||||
4743 | Ian Ingram | Individual | ||||||
48 | Ignat Stoychev | Individual | ||||||
44 | 49 | Innocent Amesi | Individual | |||||
5045 | Jacob Williams | RrSG | ||||||
5146 | Jane Wang | Individual | ||||||
47 | Janos Szurdi | Individual | ||||||
5248 | Jeevn Atwal | Individual | ||||||
5349 | Jeff Csomo | Individual | ||||||
5450 | Jim ChenJennifer Visintine | Individual | ||||||
5551 | Jim PrendergastChen | Individual | ||||||
5652 | Jim StruthersPrendergast | |||||||
57 | Jitka Tůmová | NPOC | ||||||
Individual | ||||||||
5358 | Joe Alagna | Individual | ||||||
5954 | Joe EsquireJonathan Matkowsky | Individual | ||||||
60 | Joel Runyon | Individual | ||||||
61 | John Macaluso | Individual | ||||||
62 | John Poole | Individual | ||||||
IPC | ||||||||
55 | 63 | Jorge Cancio | GAC | |||||
6456 | Jothan Frakes | Individual | ||||||
57 | Julie Dessendier | 65IndividualKaili Kan | ||||||
58 | Kai-Yin Cheng | Individual | ||||||
59 | At-Large | 66 | Karen Day | RySG | ||||
67 | Kathleen (Katie) Brennan | Individual | ||||||
68 | Kelly Donahue | Individual | ||||||
60 | 69 | Ken Schabelski | Individual | |||||
7061 | Kevin MillerKonstantinos Zournas | Individual | ||||||
7162 | Lincoln Liu | Individual | ||||||
72 | Maksym Milokhin | Individual | ||||||
63 | Luca Barbero | IPC | ||||||
64 | Luc Seufer | RrSG | ||||||
6573 | Margareth Kang | Individual | ||||||
7466 | Marianne Georgelin | Individual | ||||||
7567 | Maria Crimi Speth | Individual | ||||||
7668 | Mary Elizabeth Jones | Individual | ||||||
69 | Matthew Johnson | IPC | ||||||
7077 | Micah Ogilvie | RrSG | ||||||
7871 | Michael Adams | IPC | ||||||
7972 | Michael Wibbeke | Individual | ||||||
80 | Miguel Portela | Individual | ||||||
73 | 81 | Mike Maoz | Individual | |||||
8274 | Monica LastiriI Santiago | Individual | ||||||
83 | Monika Fiallo | Individual | ||||||
75 | 84 | Mourad Melliti | Individual | |||||
8576 | Nathalie Roux | Individual | ||||||
8677 | Nawar Salameh | Individual | ||||||
8778 | Paddy Tam | Individual | ||||||
88 | Paul Westley | Individual | ||||||
79 | 89 | Pauline Monier | Individual | |||||
9080 | Peter Becker | Individual | ||||||
9181 | Peter Lu | Individual | ||||||
92 | Peter Vaughan | Individual | ||||||
93 | Petr Hostas | NPOC | ||||||
94 | Rafik Dammak | NCUC | ||||||
82 | 95 | Raoul Plommer | Individual | |||||
96 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | NCUC | ||||||
9783 | Richard Plater | Individual | ||||||
9884 | Richard Pringle | IPC | ||||||
9985 | Robert Gray Oliver Jr. | Individual | ||||||
10086 | Roberto Manno | Individual | ||||||
10187 | Ronald Geens | RySG | ||||||
10288 | Roxane de Varine-Bohan | Individual | ||||||
103 | Ryan Brindle | Individual | ||||||
10489 | Salman Ahmed Sheikh | Individual | ||||||
105 | Sarah Mhamilawa | ccNSO | ||||||
10690 | Sean Wilke | RrSG | ||||||
10791 | Shirly Rocio Galante | BC | ||||||
92 | Somtochukwu E. Dike | Individual | ||||||
93 | Sten Lillieström | Individual | ||||||
94108 | Stéphane Bondallaz | Individual | ||||||
10995 | Tim Lince | Individual | ||||||
96 | Victoria Carrington | IPC | ||||||
97110 | Victor Quinteros | Individual | ||||||
11198 | Yi Zhang | RySG | ||||||
11299 | Waudo Siganga | BC | ||||||
100 | Zhou Liguo | Individual | ||||||
101113 | Zornitsa Marcheva | Individual |
...