Page History
Mailing List Archive: http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/gnso-rpm-wg/
Expected Standards of Behavior: https://www.icann.org/en/system/files/files/expected-standards-15sep16-en.pdf
Member | Affiliation | Statement of Interest | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Woods | RySG | Alan Woods SOI | ||||
2 | Alexandra Perry | Individual | Alexandra Perry SOI | ||||
23 | Alison Simpson | BC | Alison Simpson SOI | ||||
34 | Alistair Payne | IPC | Alistair Payne SOI | 4||||
5 | Alonso Mayordomo Castilla | Individual | Alonso Mayordomo Castilla SOI | ||||
56 | Alyne De Andrade De Oliveira Bezerra | At-Large | Alyne De Andrade SOI | ||||
7 | Amr Elsadr | NCSG | Amr Elsadr SOI | ||||
86 | Ankur Raheja | IPC | Ankur Raheja SOI | ||||
7 | Anthony Harris | ISPCP | Anthony Harris SOI | ||||
9 | 8 | Arthur Fouré | Individual | Arthur Fouré SOI | |||
910 | Benjamin Akinmoyeje | NCUC | Benjamin Akinmoyeje SOI | ||||
1011 | Ben Menor Jr. | Individual | Ben Menor Jr. SOI | ||||
1112 | Beth Allegretti | BC | Beth Allegretti SOI | ||||
1213 | Elizabeth (Beth) Bacon | RySG | Elizabeth Bacon SOI | 13Bret Fausett | RySG | Bret Fausett SOI | |
14 | Brian Beckham - Co Chair | GAC | Brian Beckham SOI | ||||
15 | Brian CimbolicHayes | RySGIndividual | Brian Cimbolic Hayes SOI | ||||
16 | Brian HayesJ. King | IndividualIPC | Brian Hayes J. King SOI | ||||
17 | Brian Scarpelli | IPC | Brian Scarpelli SOI | ||||
18 | Brian Winterfeldt | IPC | Brian Winterfeldt SOI | ||||
19 | Caroline Chicoine | IPC | Caroline Chicoine SOI | ||||
20 | Charles Oluoch Oloo | Individual | Charles Oluoch Oloo SOI | ||||
21 | Christine Farley | Individual | Christine Haight Farley SOI | ||||
22 | Christopher M. Thomas | Individual | Christopher M. Thomas SOI | ||||
2223 | Cindy Spencer | Individual | Cindy Spencer SOI | ||||
2324 | Claudio DiGangi | IPC | Claudio DiGangi SOI | ||||
2425 | Colin O'Brien | Individual | Colin O'Brien SOI | 25||||
Collin Kurre | Individual | Collin Kurre SOI | 26 | Cyntia King | Individual | Cyntia King SOI | |
27 | Dale Nelson | Individual | Dale Nelson SOI | ||||
28 | Danielle AbelDaniel Loka | Individual | Danielle Abel Daniel Loka SOI | ||||
29 | Daniel LokaDanny Glix | Individual | Daniel Loka Danny Glix SOI | ||||
30 | Danny GlixDan Weinstein | Individual | Danny Glix Dan Weinstein SOI | ||||
31 | Danyal HayatDavid Einhorn | IndividualIPC | Danyal Hayat David Einhorn SOI | ||||
32 | David Maher | RySG | David Maher SOI | ||||
33 | David McAuley | RySG | David McAuley SOI | ||||
34 | David Taylor | IPC | David Taylor SOI | ||||
35 | Denise Michel | BC | Denise Michel SOI | 36 | Diana Diana Arredondo | IPC | Diana Arredondo SOI |
3736 | Dina Solveig | NCUC | |||||
3837 | Dominic DeLuca | Individual | Dominic DeLuca SOI | ||||
3938 | Doug Isenberg | IPC | Doug Isenberg SOI | ||||
4039 | Elisa Cooper | Individual | Elisa Cooper SOI | ||||
41 | Elizabeth Kathryn Brock | Individual | Elizabeth Kathryn Brock SOI | ||||
42 | Elizabeth Lai Featherman | Individual | Elizabeth Lai Featherman SOI | ||||
40 | Elizabeth | 43 | Elizabeth Orembo | Individual | Elizabeth Liz Orembo SOI | ||
44 | Elizabeth (Ellie) Walker | Individual | Elizabeth Walker SOI | ||||
41 | 45 | Elliot Silver | Individual | Elliot Silver SOI | |||
4642 | Emily Weaver | IPC | Emily Weaver SOI | ||||
4743 | Farzaneh Badii | NCUC | Farzaneh Badii SOI | ||||
4844 | Flip Petillion | Individual | Flip Petillion SOI | ||||
4945 | Gabriela Szlak | BC | Gabriela Szlak SOI | ||||
5046 | Gary Saposnik | Individual | Gary Saposnik SOI | ||||
51 | George Kirikos | Individual | George Kirikos SOI | ||||
47 | 52 | Georges Nahitchevansky | Individual | Georges Nahitchevansky SOI | |||
5348 | Gerald M. Levine | Individual | Gerald M. Levine SOI | ||||
54 | Grace Mutung'u | NCUC | Grace Mutung'u SOI | ||||
49 | 55 | Greg Shatan | IPC | Greg Shatan SOI | |||
5650 | Griffin Barnett | IPC | Griffin Barnett SOI | ||||
5751 | Hasanuzzaman Lasker | Individual | Hasanuzzaman Lasker SOI | ||||
5852 | Heather Costelloe | CSG | Heather Costelloe SOI | ||||
5953 | Heather Forrest | IPC | Heather Forrest SOI | ||||
6054 | Hector Ariel Manoff | IPC | Hector Ariel Manoff SOI | ||||
6155 | Hector Gonzalez | RegistriesRySG | Hector Gonzalez SOI | ||||
62 | Holly Lance | IPC | Holly Lance SOI | ||||
56 | 63 | Huthaifa Mohammad Albustanji | NCUC | Huthaifa Albustanji SOI | |||
6457 | Ines Hfaiedh | Individual | Ines Hfaiedh SOI | ||||
6558 | Ivett Paulovics | Individual | Ivett Paulovics SOI | ||||
6659 | Jaifa Mezher Arango | GAC | Jaifa Mezher Arango SOI | ||||
67 | James Ham | Individual | James Ham SOI | ||||
60 | 68 | Jan Janssen | Individual | Jan Janssen SOI | |||
6961 | Jason Schaeffer | RySG | Jason Schaeffer SOI | ||||
7062 | Jay Chapman | BC | Jay Chapman SOI | ||||
7163 | Jeff NeumanLloyd | RrSGIndividual | Jeff Neuman Lloyd SOI | ||||
7264 | Jeremy MalcolmJeff Neuman | IndividualRrSG | Jeremy Malcolm Jeff Neuman SOI | ||||
7365 | Jim Bikoff | IPC | JIm Bikoff SOI | ||||
7466 | Joe Styler | Individual | Joe Styler SOI | ||||
7567 | Jonathan Agmon | IPC | Jonathan Agmon SOI | ||||
7668 | Jonathan Frost | RySG | Jonathan Frost SOI | ||||
77 | Jonathan Matkowsky | IPC | Jonathan Matkowsky SOI | ||||
69 | 78 | John McElwaine | IPC | John McElwaine SOI | |||
7970 | Jon Nevett | RySG | Jon Nevett SOI | ||||
8071 | Josh A. Partington | Individual | Josh A. Partington SOI | ||||
8172 | Julien Chaisse | Individual | Julien Chaisse SOI | ||||
73 | June Tessy | NCSG | June Tessy SOI | ||||
7482 | Justin Bukspan | Individual | Justin Bukspan SOI | ||||
8375 | Justine Chew | Individual | Justine Chew SOI | ||||
8476 | Kapil RampalKamila Sekiewicz | Individual | Kapil Rampal Kamila Sekiewicz SOI | ||||
8577 | Kathy Kleiman - Co Chair | NCSG | Kathy Kleiman SOI | ||||
8678 | Khaled Koubaa | Individual | Khaled Koubaa SOI | ||||
87 | Khouloud Dawahi | Individual | Khouloud Dawahi SOI | ||||
79 | 88 | Kiran Malancharuvil | IPC | Kiran Malancharuvil SOI | |||
8980 | Kostantinos Oikonomoy | Individual | Kostantinos Oikonomoy SOI | ||||
90 | Kristine Dorrain | RySG | Kristine Dorrain SOI | ||||
81 | 91 | Kurt Pritz | Individual | Kurt Pritz SOI | |||
9282 | Laurie Anderson | RrSG | Laurie Anderson SOI | ||||
9383 | Lillian Fosteris | RySG | Lillian Fosteris SOI | ||||
84 | Liz Orembo | Individual | Liz Orembo SOI | ||||
8594 | Liz Williams | IPC | Liz Williams SOI | ||||
9586 | Lori Schulman | IPC | Lori Schulman SOI | ||||
9687 | Louise Marie Hurel | Individual | Louise Marie Hurel SOI | ||||
97 | Luc Seufer | RrSG | Luc Seufer SOI | ||||
88 | 98 | Marc Trachtenberg | IPC | Marc Trachtenberg SOI | |||
9989 | Margie Milam | BC | Margie Milam SOI | ||||
10090 | Mariia Parubets | Individual | Mariia Parubets SOI | ||||
101 | Marina A. Lewis | IPC | Marina A. Lewis SOI | ||||
91 | 102 | Marie Pattullo | BC | Marie Pattullo SOI | |||
10392 | Mark Carvell | GAC | Mark Carvell SOI | 104 | Mark Massey | Individual | Mark Massey SOI |
10593 | Martin Silva Valent | NPOC | Martin Silva Valent SOI | ||||
10694 | Mary Forbes | Individual | Mary Forbes SOI | ||||
10795 | Massimo Vittori | Individual | Massimo Vittori SOI | ||||
10896 | Mathieu Weill | ccNSO | Mathieu Weill SOI | ||||
10997 | Maxim Alzoba | RySG | Maxim Alzoba SOI | ||||
11098 | Michael De Wit | individualIndividual | Michael De Wit SOI | ||||
11199 | Michael Flemming | IPC | Michael Flemming SOI | ||||
112100 | Michael R Graham | IPC | Michael R Graham SOI | ||||
113101 | Michael Karanicolas | NCUC | Michael Karanicolas SOI | ||||
114102 | Michael Peroff | IPC | Michael Peroff SOI | ||||
115103 | Mike Rodenbaugh | IPC | Mike Rodenbaugh SOI | ||||
116104 | Mike Russell | Individual | Michael Russell SOI | ||||
105 | Mitch Stoltz | Individual | Mitch Stoltz SOI | ||||
106117 | Mona Al Achkar | At-Large | Mona Al Achkar SOI | ||||
118107 | Monica Mitchell | Individual | Monica Mitchell SOI | ||||
119108 | Monika Zalnieriute | NCSG | Monika Zalnieriute SOI | ||||
120109 | Nat Cohen | BC | Nat Cohen SOI | ||||
121110 | Nick Wood | IPC | Nick Wood SOI | ||||
122111 | Padmini Baruah | NCUC | Padmini Baruah SOI | ||||
123112 | Pascal Boehner | IPC | Pascal Boehner SOI | ||||
124 | Patricia Aufderheide | Individual | Patricia Aufderheide SOI | ||||
113 | 125 | Paul McGrady | IPC & GNSO Council Liaison | Paul McGrady SOI | |||
126114 | Paul Raynor Keating | Individual | Paul Raynor Keating SOI | ||||
127115 | Paul Tattersfield | Individual | Paul Tattersfield SOI | ||||
128116 | Peter Muller | Individual | Peter Muller SOI | ||||
129117 | Petter Rindforth | IPC | Petter Rindforth SOI | ||||
130118 | Philip S. Corwin - Co Chair | BCRySG | Philip S. Corwin SOI | ||||
131119 | Phillip Marano | IPC | Phillip Marano SOI | ||||
132120 | Plamena Petrova Popova | At-Large | Plamena Petrova Popova SOI | ||||
133121 | Poncelet Ileleji | NPOC | Poncelet Ileleji SOI | ||||
134 | Pravenkumar Yellamula | Individual | Pravenkumar Yellamula SOI | ||||
122 | 135 | Rebecca Tushnet | Individual | Rebecca Tushnet SOI | |||
136123 | Reg Levy | RySGRrSG | Reg Levy SOI | ||||
124 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | NCUC | Renata Aquino Ribeiro SOI | ||||
125137 | Renee Fossen | Individual | Renee Fossen SOI | ||||
138126 | Renee Reuter | Individual | Renee Reuter SOI | ||||
139127 | Robin Cali | Individual | Robin Cali SOI | ||||
140 | Robin Gross | NCUC | Robin Gross SOI | ||||
141128 | Roger Carney | RrSG | Roger Carney SOI | ||||
142129 | Roger Oteng Baah | Individual | Roger Oteng Baah SOI | ||||
143130 | Roxanne John | NCUC | Roxanne John SOI | ||||
144131 | Rudi Vansnick | NPOC | Rudi Vansnick SOI | ||||
145132 | Ryan Pearce | Individual | Ryan Pearce SOI | ||||
146133 | Salvador Camacho Hernandez | Individual | Salvador Camacho Hernandez SOI | ||||
147 | Sara Bockey | RrSG | Sara Bockey SOI | ||||
134 | 148 | Sarah Clayton | NCUC | Sarah Clayton SOI | |||
149135 | Sarah Deutsch | IPC | Sara Deutsch SOI | ||||
150136 | Scott R. Austin | IPC | Scott R. Austin SOI | ||||
151137 | Scott Harlan | RySG | Scott Harlan SOI | ||||
152138 | Sean Martin McDonald | At-Large | Sean Martin McDonald SOI | ||||
153139 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual | Shiva Kanwar SOI | ||||
154140 | Sonigitu Asibong Ekpe | NCUC | Sonigitu Asibong Ekpe SOI | ||||
155141 | Steven M. Levy | Individual | Steven M. Levy SOI | ||||
142 | Sue Williams | Individual | Sue Williams SOI | ||||
143156 | Susan Kawaguchi | BC | Susan Kawaguchi SOI | ||||
157144 | Susan Payne | IPC | Susan Payne SOI | ||||
145 | Taiwo Peter Akinremi | NCUC | Taiwo Peter Akinremi SOI | ||||
146158 | Takashi Nagazaki | Individual | Takashi Nagazaki SOI | ||||
159147 | Theo Geurts | RrSG | Theo Geurts SOI | ||||
160148 | Thomas Brackey | Individual | Thomas Brackey SOI | ||||
161149 | Toni Ojala | Individual | Toni Ojala SOI | ||||
162150 | Vaibhav Aggarwal | Individual | Vaibhav Aggarwal SOI | ||||
163151 | Vinzenz Heussler | At-Large | Vinzenz Heussler SOI | ||||
164152 | Voica Emil Catalin | Individual | Voica Emil Catalin SOI | ||||
165153 | Volker Greimann | RrSG | Volker Greimann SOI | ||||
166154 | Wisdom Donkor | NCSG | Wisdom Donkor SOI | ||||
167155 | Yogesh Malik | Individual | Yogesh Malik SOI | ||||
168156 | Yuri Chumak | NCUC | Yuri Chumak SOI | ||||
169157 | Zaki Ahmed Siddiqui | IPC | Zaki Ahmed Siddiqui SOI | ||||
170158 | Zak Muscovitch | IndividualBC | Zak Muscovitch SOI | ||||
171159 | Zhou Heng | Individual | Zhou Heng SOI |
Observer | Affiliation | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron Pace | Individual | ||
2 | Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong | ALAC | ||
3 | Aida Mahmutović | Individual | ||
4 | Alan Woods Alice Munyua | RySGGAC | ||
5 | Alice Munyua6 | Allan Mark Otieno | Individual | |
6 | Amina Ramallan | GAC | ||
7 | Andrea Romano | Individual | ||
8 | Andy AbramsAndrew Clemson | Individual | ||
9 | Antonio TurcoAndy Abrams | Individual | ||
10 | Bonaventure AdebeshinAvri Doria | Individual | ||
11 | Brian J. KingLonergan | Individual | ||
12 | Brian LonerganBruce Breger | Individual | ||
13 | Brigitte JoppichCarolyn Mitchell | IndividualRrSG | ||
14 | Bruce BregerChad Folk | Individual | ||
15 | Bryan Gobiel | Individual | ||
16 | Carolyn Mitchell | RrSG | ||
17 | Charlotte Murphy | Individual | ||
18 | Cheng, Kai-Yin | Individual | ||
1916 | Ching Chiao | RrSG | ||
2017 | Christopher Boyle | RrSG | ||
2118 | Clare Jackman | IPC | ||
19 | Clare Speed | Individual | ||
2022 | Claudia Martinuzzi | BC | ||
23 | Daniel Greenberg | Individual | ||
21 | 24 | Daniel Legierski | Individual | |
2522 | Daniel Nashid | Individual | ||
2623 | Danyal Hayat | Individual | ||
27 | Darcy Southwell | RrSG | ||
24 | 28 | Daretia Austin | Individual | |
2925 | Dave Kammerer | Individual | ||
30 | David Kreider | Individual | ||
26 | 31 | Dejan Djukic | ccNSO | |
32 | Dusan Popovic | IPC | ||
27 | Diégo Noesen | Individual | ||
28 | Dingding Han | |||
2933 | Elizabeth Godfrey | Individual | ||
30 | Emma Caner | Individual | ||
3134 | Emmy Praise | Individual | ||
3532 | Eugénie Chaumont | Individual | ||
36 | Eve J. Brown | Individual | ||
3733 | Faustina Lee | Individual | ||
38 | Felix Suazo | Individual | ||
3934 | Fernando Velásquez | Individual | ||
4035 | Gareth Dickson | IPC | ||
36 | George Kirikos | Individual | ||
3741 | Ghani Zahid | Individual | ||
4238 | Glen de St Gery | Individual | ||
4339 | Glenn Rice | Individual | ||
4440 | Halefom Abraha | Individual | ||
41 | Holly Lance | IPC | ||
4245 | Hong Xue | At-Large | ||
46 | Iain Connor | Individual | ||
43 | 47 | Ian Ingram | Individual | |
48 | Ignat Stoychev | Individual | ||
4944 | Innocent Amesi | Individual | ||
5045 | Jacob Williams | RrSG | ||
5146 | Jane Wang | Individual | ||
47 | Janos Szurdi | Individual | ||
5248 | Jeevn Atwal | Individual | ||
5349 | Jeff Csomo | Individual | ||
5450 | Jim ChenJennifer Visintine | Individual | ||
5551 | Jim PrendergastChen | Individual | ||
5652 | Jim StruthersPrendergast | |||
57 | Jitka Tůmová | NPOC | ||
Individual | ||||
53 | 58 | Joe Alagna | Individual | |
5954 | Joe EsquireJonathan Matkowsky | Individual | ||
60 | Joel Runyon | Individual | ||
61 | John Macaluso | Individual | ||
62 | John Poole | Individual | ||
IPC | ||||
55 | 63 | Jorge Cancio | GAC | |
6456 | Jothan Frakes | Individual | ||
65 | Kaili Kan | At-Large | ||
57 | Julie Dessendier | Individual | ||
58 | Kai-Yin Cheng | Individual | ||
5966 | Karen Day | RySG | ||
67 | Kathleen (Katie) Brennan | Individual | ||
68 | Kelly Donahue | Individual | ||
6960 | Ken Schabelski | Individual | ||
7061 | Kevin MillerKonstantinos Zournas | Individual | ||
7162 | Lincoln Liu | Individual | ||
72 | Maksym Milokhin | Individual | ||
63 | Luca Barbero | IPC | ||
64 | Luc Seufer | RrSG | ||
6573 | Margareth Kang | Individual | ||
7466 | Marianne Georgelin | Individual | ||
7567 | Maria Crimi Speth | Individual | ||
7668 | Mary Elizabeth Jones | Individual | ||
69 | Matthew Johnson | IPC | ||
7077 | Micah Ogilvie | RrSG | ||
7871 | Michael Adams | IPC | ||
7972 | Michael Wibbeke | Individual | ||
80 | Miguel Portela | Individual | ||
73 | 81 | Mike Maoz | Individual | |
8274 | Monica LastiriI Santiago | Individual | ||
83 | Monika Fiallo | Individual | ||
75 | 84 | Mourad Melliti | Individual | |
8576 | Nathalie Roux | Individual | ||
8677 | Nawar Salameh | Individual | ||
8778 | Paddy Tam | Individual | ||
88 | Paul Westley | Individual | ||
79 | 89 | Pauline Monier | Individual | |
9080 | Peter Becker | Individual | ||
9181 | Peter Lu | Individual | ||
92 | Peter Vaughan | Individual | ||
93 | Petr Hostas | NPOC | ||
94 | Rafik Dammak | NCUC | ||
82 | 95 | Raoul Plommer | Individual | |
96 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | NCUC | ||
9783 | Richard Plater | Individual | ||
9884 | Richard Pringle | IPC | ||
9985 | Robert Gray Oliver Jr. | Individual | ||
10086 | Roberto Manno | Individual | ||
10187 | Ronald Geens | RySG | ||
10288 | Roxane de Varine-Bohan | Individual | ||
103 | Ryan Brindle | Individual | ||
89 | 104 | Salman Ahmed Sheikh | Individual | |
105 | Sarah Mhamilawa | ccNSO | ||
90 | 106 | Sean Wilke | RrSG | |
10791 | Shirly Rocio Galante | BC | ||
92 | Somtochukwu E. Dike | Individual | ||
93 | Sten Lillieström | Individual | ||
94108 | Stéphane Bondallaz | Individual | ||
10995 | Tim Lince | Individual | ||
96 | Victoria Carrington | IPC | ||
97110 | Victor Quinteros | Individual | ||
11198 | Yi Zhang | RySG | ||
11299 | Waudo Siganga | BC | ||
100 | Zhou Liguo | Individual | ||
101113 | Zornitsa Marcheva | Individual |
...