Page History
...
Member | Affiliation | SOI | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Greenberg | At-Large | Alan Greenberg SOI |
2 | Anne Aikman-Scalese | IPC | Anne Aikman-Scalese |
3 | Avri Doria | Individual | Avri Doria SOI |
4 | Brian Scarpelli | IPC | Brian Scarpelli SOI |
5 | Cheryl Langdon-Orr - co-leader | NCSG/At-Large | Cheryl Langdon-Orr SOI |
6 | Christa Taylor | Individual | Christa Taylor SOI |
7 | Dietmar Lenden | RySG | Dietmar Lenden SOI |
8 | Donna Austin | RySG | Donna Austin SOI |
9 | Edmon Chung | RySG | Edmon Chung SOI |
10 | Farzeneh Badii | NCUC | Farzeneh Badii SOI |
11 | Hong Hong | Hong Hong SOI | |
12 | John Laprise | At-Largge | John Laprise SOI |
13 | Janvier Ngoulaye | At-Large | Janvier Ngoulaye SOI |
14 | Jeffrey J. Neuman | Individual | Jeff Neuman SOI |
15 | Jennifer Chung | RySG | Jennifer Chung SOI |
16 | Jessica Hooper | RySG | Jessica Hooper SOI |
17 | John Levine | SSAC | John Levine SOI |
18 | Jonathon Nevett | RySG | Jonathon Nevett SOI |
19 | Jonathan Robinson | RySG | Jonathan Robinson |
20 | Kurt Pritz | Individual | Kurt Pritz SOI |
21 | Martin Sutton | RySG | Martin Sutton SOI |
22 | Maxim Alzoba | RySG | Maxim Alzoba SOI |
23 | Nathaniel W. Edwards | Individual | Nathaniel Edwards SOI |
24 | Phil Buckingham | Individual | Phil Buckingham SOI |
25 | Quoc-Anh Pham | RySG | Quoc-Anh Pham |
26 | Roger Carney | RrSg | Roger Carney SOI |
27 | Rubens Kuhl - co-leader | RySG | Rubens Kuhl SOI |
28 | Rudy Mendoza | RrSG | Rudy Mendoza SOI |
29 | Samantha Demetriou | RySG | Samantha Demetriou SOI |
30 | Sarah Langstone | RySG | Sarah Langstone SOI |
31 | Satish Babu | At-Large | Satish Babu SOI |
32 | Seun Ojedeji | At-Large | Seun Ojedeji SOI |
33 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual | |
34 | Sophia Feng | RySG | Sophia Feng SOI |
3435 | Stephen Jadie Coates | BC | Stephen Jadie Coates SOI |
3536 | Syed Iftikhar H. Shah | GAC | Syed Iftikhar H. Shah SOI |
3637 | Tom Dale | GAC Secretariat | Tom Dale SOI |
3738 | Victor Zhang | Individual | Victor Zhang SOI |
...
Name | Affiliation | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akinremi Peter Taiwo | ||||
2 | Greg Shatan | IPC | |||
3 | John McFadden | ||||
4 | Justine Chew | Individual | |||
5 | Harish Chowdhary | NPOC | |||
6 | Karen Yu | RrSG | |||
7 | Katrin Ohlmer | Individual | |||
8 | Kristina Rosette | RySG | |||
9 | Michael Flemming | IPC | |||
10 | Mike Rodenbaugh | Individual | |||
11 | Pascal Bekono | ||||
12 | Phil Corwin | BC | |||
13 | Raymond Zylstra | RySG | |||
14 | Richard Padilla | Individual | |||
15 | Robert Burlingame | Individual | 16 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual |
18 | Tracey Hind | GAC/AGIC | |||
19 | Yoshitaka Murakami | RySG |
...