Mailing list archives: http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/gnso-newgtld-wg-wt3
MEMBERS
Member | Affiliation | SOI | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Greenberg | At-Large | Alan Greenberg SOI |
2 | Annebeth Lange | RySG | Annebeth Lange SOI |
3 | Avri Doria | NCSG | Avri Doria SOI |
4 | Cheryl Langdon-Orr | NCSG | Cheryl Langdon-Orr SOI |
5 | Crescent Ezekwu | RySG | Crescent Ezekwu SOI |
6 | David Rome | Individual | David Rome SOI |
7 | Edmon Chung | RySG | Edmon Chung SOI |
8 | Gertrude “Gg” Levine | RySG | Gertrude "Gg" Levine SOI |
9 | Greg Shatan | IPC | Greg Shatan SOI |
10 | Isabel Rutherfurd | BC | Isabel Rutherfurd SOI |
11 | Jay Westerdal | RySG | Jay Westerdal SOI |
12 | Jeffrey J. Neuman | Individual | Jeff Neuman SOI |
13 | Jennifer Chung | RySG | Jennifer Chung SOI |
14 | Jian Zhang | RySG | Jian Zhang SOI |
15 | John Laprise | At-Large | John Laprise SOI |
16 | Jon Nevett | RySG | Jon Nevett SOI |
17 | Jonas Koelle | Individual | Jonas Koelle SOI |
18 | Karen Bernstein | IPC | Karen Bernstein SOI |
19 | Karen Day- co-chair | RySG | Karen Day SOI |
20 | Kevin Kreuser | RrSG | Kevin Kreuser SOI |
21 | Kiran Malancharuvil | IPC | Kiran Malancharuvil SOI |
22 | Kristina Rosette | RySG | |
23 | Kurt Pritz | Individual | Kurt Pritz SOI |
24 | Liz Brodzinski | ||
25 | Mike Rodenbaugh | Individual | Mike Rodenbaugh SOI |
26 | Nathaniel W. Edwards | Individual | Nathaniel Edwards SOI |
27 | Paul McGrady | IPC | Paul McGrady SOI |
28 | Phil Buckingham | Individual | Phil Buckingham SOI |
29 | Robin Gross - co-chair | NCSG | Robin Gross SOI |
30 | Roger Carney | RrSg | Roger Carney SOI |
31 | Rubens Kuhl | RySG | Rubens Kuhl SOI |
32 | Rudy Mendoza | Individual | Rudy Mendoza SOI |
33 | Seun Ojedeji | At-Large | Seun Ojedeji SOI |
34 | Stephen Jadie Coates | BC | Stephen Jadie Coates SOI |
35 | Tom Dale | GAC Secretariat | Tom Dale SOI |
36 | Zack Coleman | RySG | Zack Coleman SOI |
OBSERVERS
Name | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|
1 | Akinremi Peter Taiwo | |
2 | Carlton Anthony Samuels | At-Large |
4 | Donna Austin | RySG |
6 | Gemma Keegan | RySG |
7 | Gertrude “Gg” Levine | RySG |
8 | Harish Chowdhary | NPOC |
9 | Jamie Baxter | Individual |
10 | Jorge Cancio | GAC |
11 | Judith Okite | Individual |
12 | Justine Chew | Individual |
13 | Karen Yu | RrSG |
14 | Katrin Ohlmer | Individual |
16 | Liz Williams | Individual |
17 | Michael Flemming | IPC |
18 | Robert Burlingame | Individual |
19 | Sara Bockey | RrSG |
20 | Sophia Feng | RrSG |
21 | Susan Payne | IPC |
22 | Tracey Hind | GAC/AGIC |
23 | Yoshitaka Murakami | RySG |