Page History
...
Name | Membership Status | Affiliation | SOI | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Lerman | member | Individual | SOI | |||||
2 | Brian Scarpelli | member | IPC | SOI | |||||
3 | Claudia MacMaster Tamarit | member | Int'l Org for Standardization | SOI | |||||
4 | David Healsley | member | IPC | SOI | |||||
5 | David Maher | member | RySG | SOI | |||||
6 | George Kirikos | member | Individual | SOI | |||||
7 | Griffin Barnett | member | IPC | SOI | |||||
8 | Helen Palm | member | Individual | SOI | |||||
9 | Holly Lance | member | IPC | SOI | |||||
10 | Imran Ahmed Shah | member | NCUC | SOI | |||||
11 | Jay Chapman | member | BC | SOI | |||||
12 | Jim Bikoff | member | IPC | SOI | |||||
13 | Kathy Kleiman | member | NCUC | SOI | |||||
14 | Keith Drazek | member | RySG | SOI | |||||
15 | Lori Schulman | member | IPC | SOI | 16 | Mason Cole | member | RySG | SOI |
1716 | Mike Rodenbaugh | member | IPC | SOI | |||||
1817 | Nat Cohen | member | BC | SOI | |||||
1918 | Osvaldo Novoa | member | ISPCP | SOI | |||||
2019 | Paul Raynor Keating | member | NCUC | SOI | |||||
2120 | Paul Tattersfield | member | Individual | SOI | |||||
2221 | Petter Rindforth | member (co-chair) | IPC | SOI | |||||
2322 | Phil Corwin | member (co-chair) | BC | SOI | |||||
2423 | Poncelet Ileleji | member | NPOC | SOI | |||||
2524 | Reg Levy | member | RySG | SOI | |||||
2625 | Susan Kawaguchi | member | BC | SOI | |||||
2726 | Theo Geurts | member | RrSG | SOI | |||||
2827 | Thomas Rickert | member | NomCom | SOI | |||||
2928 | Valeriya Sherman | member | IPC | SOI |
Name | Membership Status | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice Munyua | Observer | GAC |
2 | Andrew Rosener | Observer | |
3 | Brian Beckham | Observer | WIPO |
4 | Charles Oloo | Observer | NPOC |
5 | Dietmar Lenden | Observer | RySG |
6 | Earl Macfarlane | Observer | |
7 | Edward Carstairs | Observer | IPC |
8 | Gary Campbell | Observer | GAC |
9 | Godefroy Jordan | Observer | RySG |
10 | Guillaine Fournet | Observer | Int'l Electrotechnical Commission |
11 | John McGrann | Observer | RrSG |
12 | Lori Schulman | Observer | IPC |
13 | Serah Mati | Observer |
GNSO Chairs & Vice Chairs |
---|
James Bladel |
Heather Forrest |
Donna Austin |
Staff |
Glen de Saint Gery |
Berry Cobb |
Marika Konings |
Mary Wong |
Steve Chan |
Terri Agnew |
Nathalie Peregrine |
Michelle Desmyter |