Implementation Review Team
- Ahmed Kensi, Non-affiliated
- Abdoul Aziz Arnaud, GNSO | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group
- Amina Ramallan, Non-affiliated
- Anne Aikman-Scalese, GNSO | Intellectual Property Constituency
- Annebeth Lange, ccNSO
- Barkha Manral, Non-affiliated
- Bella Wang (Wang Yingjie), GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Bolutife Adisa, GNSO | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group
- Brad Verd, RSSAC (Representative)
- Bukola Oronti, ALAC
- Carlos Dionisio Aguirre, ALAC
- Catherine Liu, GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Catherine Liu (Liu Hongyu), GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Cheryl Langdon-Orr (ALAC, GNSO), ALAC (Alternate)
- Chris Disspain, GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group (Representative)
- Christa Taylor, Non-affiliated
- Elaine Pruis, GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Evelyn Xu (Xu Xinwen), GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Finn Petersen, GAC
- Francis Acquah Amaning, GNSO | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group
- Gopal Tadepalli, Non-affiliated
- Greg Shatan, ALAC
- Greta Stojanovic, Non-affiliated
- Hafiz Farooq, RSSAC
- Hong-Fu(Tom) Meng, GNSO | Registrar Stakeholder Group
- Jason Merritt, GAC (Representative)
- Javed Niaj Mohsin, Non-affiliated
- Jeff Neuman, Non-affiliated
- Jeff Osborn, RSSAC
- Jerry Sen, GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Jim Prendergast, GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- John Gbadamosi, GNSO | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group
- Jorge Cancio, GAC
- Justine Chew, ALAC (Representative)
- Ken Renard, RSSAC (Alternate)
- Khaled Koubaa, Non-affiliated
- Kunle Adelakun, Non-affiliated
- Laura Margolis, ALAC
- Lavish Mawuena Mensah, ALAC
- Lisa Liang, GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Martin Sutton, Non-affiliated
- Maureen Hilyard, ALAC
- Michael Flemming, GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Michael Palage, Non-affiliated
- Mike Rodenbaugh, GNSO | Intellectual Property Constituency
- Mohammad Abdul Haque Anu, Non-affiliated
- Mohammad Khan, Non-affiliated
- Namra Naseer, Non-affiliated
- Nicolas-Koray Namer, ALAC
- Nigel Hickson, GAC (Alternate)
- Nitin Walia, Non-affiliated
- Nthabiseng Pule, ALAC
- Osvaldo Novoa, GNSO | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers (Representative)
- Owen Smigelski, GNSO | Registrar Stakeholder Group
- Phil Buckingham, Non-affiliated
- Philippe Fouquart, GNSO | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers (Alternate)
- Rao Naveed Bin Rais, ALAC
- Raymond Mamattah, ALAC
- Sam Lanfranco, GNSO | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group
- Shariq Mushtaq, Non-affiliated
- Sivasubramanian, ALAC
- Sophia Feng (Feng Shuo), GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Sophie Hey, GNSO | Registries Stakeholder Group
- Steve MacLean-Walker, Non-affiliated
- Susan Payne, GNSO | Intellectual Property Constituency
- Vincent Moranga, Non-affiliated
- Waleed Aloriny, GAC
- Walter Matli, Non-affiliated
Implementation Project Team (org)
- Elisa Busetto
- Lars Hoffmann
- Michael Karakash