Mailing list archives: https://mm.icann.org/pipermail/gnso-epdp-team/



Members / LiaisonsAffiliationSOI
1Alan WoodsRySGSOI
2Kristina RosetteRySGSOI
3Marc AndersonRySGSOI
4James M. BladelRrSGSOI
5Matt SerlinRrSGSOI
6Emily TaylorRrSGSOI
7Alex DeaconIPCSOI
8Diane PlautIPCSOI
9Margie MilamBCSOI
10Mark SvancarekBCSOI
11Esteban LescanoISPCPSOI
12Thomas RickertISPCPSOI
13Stephanie PerrinNCSGSOI
14Ayden FérdelineNCSGSOI
15Milton MuellerNCSGSOI
16Julf HelsingiusNCSGSOI
17Amr ElsadrNCSGSOI
18Farzaneh BadieiNCSGSOI
19Georgios TselentisGACSOI
20Kavouss ArastehGACSOI
21Ashley HeinemanGACSOI
22Alan GreenbergALACSOI
23Hadia ElminiawiALACSOI
24Benedict AddisSSACSOI
25Ben ButlerSSACSOI
26Chris DisspainICANN Board LiaisonSOI
27Leon Felipe SanchezICANN Board LiaisonSOI
28Rafik DammakGNSO Council LiaisonSOI
29Trang NguyenICANN Org Liaison (GDD)SOI
30Dan HalloranICANN Org Liaison (Legal)n/a
31Kurt PritzEPDP Team ChairSOI

AlternatesAffiliationSOI
1Beth BaconRySGSOI
2Arnaud WittersheimRySGSOI
3Sebastien DucosRySGSOI
4Jeff YehRrSGSOI
5Lindsay Hamilton-ReidRrSGSOI
6Theo GeurtsRrSGSOI
7Brian KingIPCSOI
8Steve DelBiancoBCSOI
9Fiona AssongaISPCPSOI
10Tatiana TropinaNCSGSOI
11David CakeNCSGSOI
12Collin KurreNCSGSOI
13Chris Lewis-EvansGACSOI
14Rahul GosainGACSOI
15Laureen KapinGACSOI
16Holly RaicheALACSOI
17Seun OjedejiALACSOI
18Greg AaronSSACSOI
19Rod RasmussenSSACSOI




Observers

Affiliation
1Akinremi Peter Taiwo

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

2Anthony LeeccNSO
3Antonia Chu

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

4Arsene TungaliNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)
5Avri DoriaIndividual
6Ayako Yokoyama

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

7Bastiaan GoslingsAt-Large
8Ben Wallis

Business Constituency (BC)

9Bradley SilverIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
10Brian King

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

11Brian Scarpelli
12Brian WinterfeldtIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
13Chokri Ben RomdhaneIndividual
14Chris OldknowBusiness Constituency (BC)
15Claudio DiGangiIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
16Cristina MontiGAC
17Crystal OndoGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
18C. Venkatesan
19David TaylorIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
20Dean S. Marks

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

21Dennis PrahlIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
22Dick leaningASO
23Dietmar LendenGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
24Donna AustinGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
25Doug Isenberg

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

26Eduardo DíazAt-Large
27Emily JohnsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
28Erica Varlese

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

29Eric Rokobauer

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

30Eric WilliamsIndividual
31Fabricio VayraIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
32Gaurav VediGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
33Gladys MaldonadoAt-Large
34Glen de saint gery
35Gregory MounierGAC
36Greg Shatan

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

37Griffin BarnettGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
38Hadrien Huet
39Heath DixonGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
40Hector Ariel ManoffIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
41Henry ChanIndividual
42Isaac MaposaAt-Large
43Jacob WilliamsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
44James L Bikoff
45Jan JanssenIndividual
46Jean-Christophe VignesGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
47Jeff NeumanGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
48John PooleIndividual
49Jody KolkerGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
50Jonathan Matkowsky

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

51Jonathan Robinson
52Juliette DalitzIndividual
53Justine ChewIndividual
54Karen Bernstein

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

55Karen (Jiawen) Yu

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

56Keith DrazekGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
57Ken StubbsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
58Kevin KreuserGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
59Kevin MurphyIndividual
60Kiran MalancharuvilKiran Malancharuvil
61Kris SeeburnAt-Large
62Kristine DorrainGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
63Lars Steffen

Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)

64Laura MargolisIndividual
65Leana MelnichukGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
66Liam GloverIndividual
67Lillian FosterisGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
68Linda MüllerIndividual
69Lisa RüdelGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
70Liz WilliamsIndividual
71Luc SeuferGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
72Manal IsmailGAC
73Manju ChenIndividual
74Marc GroenewegIndividual
75Marc TrachtenbergIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
76Marilyn Cade

Business Constituency (BC)

77Mason Cole

Business Constituency (BC)

78Matthew CrossmanGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
79Matthew Johnson

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

80Matthias M. HudobnikAt-Large
81Matthieu Aubert

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

82Maxim AlzobaGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
83Michael FlemmingIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
84Michael R. GrahamIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
85Mike Rodenbaugh

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

86Mohamed AslamIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
87Mohit BatraIndividual
88Nacho AmadozGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
89Natalia MochuGAC
90Nebiye Petek KurtbökeIndividual
91Nick Wenban-SmithGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
92Nitin WaliaInternet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)
93Norm RitchieIndividual
94Obed Sindy

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

95Olga KyryliukNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
96Olivier MJ Crépin-LeblondAt-Large
97Osvaldo NovoaInternet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)
98Pam LittleGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
99Pat KaneGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
100Paul MitchellBusiness Constituency (BC)
101Paulo César Tavares FilhoNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)
102Peter Van De Wielle
103Per-Åke WecksellIndividual
104Philip S CorwinGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
105Phillip Marano Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
106Rahael SeifuIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
107Renata Aquino Ribeiro

Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)

108Renee FossenIndividual
109Robert GuerraSSAC
110Roger Carney

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

111Rubens KuhlGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
112Samantha DemetriouGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
113Sara Bockey

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

114Sarah Deutsch

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

115Sarah WyldGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
116Sean BaseriGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
117Shahul HameedNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
118Sherry Hildebrand

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

119Shin YamasakiIndividual
120Shiva KanwarIndividual
121Shoichiro Kida
122Sivasubramanian MuthusamyAt-Large
123Stacie WalshIndividual
124Stacy CheneyGAC
125Statton Hammock

Business Constituency (BC)

126Stephanie Duchesneau
127Susan KawaguchiBusiness Constituency (BC)
128Tapani Tarvainen

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

129Taylor R.W. BentleyGAC
130Thiago Braz Jardim OliveiraGAC
131Tim Chen

Business Constituency (BC)

132Tjabbe BosGAC
133Tobias FlaitzIndividual
134Tom DaleGAC
135Tomslin Samme-Nlar

Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)

136Tony Holmes

Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)

137Trevor LittleIndividual
138Victoria ShecklerIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
139Volker GreimannGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
140Wolf-Ulrich Knoben
141Yrjo LansipuroAt-Large
142Zhou HengIndividual
143Zoe Bonython

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)