Mailing list archives: https://mm.icann.org/pipermail/gnso-epdp-team/


MembersAffiliationSOI
1Alan WoodsRySGSOI
2Kristina RosetteRySGSOI
3Marc AndersonRySGSOI
4James M. BladelRrSGSOI
5Matt SerlinRrSGSOI
6Emily TaylorRrSGSOI
7Alex DeaconIPCSOI
8Diane PlautIPCSOI
9Margie MilamBCSOI
10Mark SvancarekBCSOI
11Esteban LescanoISPCPSOI
12Thomas RickertISPCPSOI
13Stephanie PerrinNCSGSOI
14Ayden FérdelineNCSGSOI
15Milton MuellerNCSGSOI
16Julf HelsingiusNCSGSOI
17Amr ElsadrNCSGSOI
18Farzaneh BadieiNCSGSOI
19Georgios TselentisGAC
20Kavouss ArastehGACSOI
21Ashley HeinemanGACSOI
22Alan GreenbergALACSOI
23Hadia ElminiawiALACSOI
24
SSAC
25
SSAC
26
RSSAC
27
RSSAC

AlternatesAffiliationSOI
1Beth BaconRySGSOI
2Arnaud WittersheimRySGSOI
3Sebastien DucosRySGSOI
4Jeff YehRrSGSOI
5Lindsay Hamilton-ReidRrSGSOI
6Theo GeurtsRrSGSOI
7Brian KingIPCSOI
8Steve DelBiancoBCSOI
9Fiona AssongaISPCPSOI
10Tatiana TropinaNCSGSOI
11David CakeNCSGSOI
12Collin KurreNCSGSOI
13Chris Lewis-EvansGACSOI
14Rahul GosainGACSOI
15Laureen KapinGACSOI
16Holly RaicheALACSOI
17Seun OjedejiALACSOI
18
SSAC
19
SSAC
20
RSSAC
21
RSSAC
Liaisons & ChairAffiliationSOI
Chris DisspainICANN BoardSOI
Leon Felipe SanchezICANN BoardSOI
Rafik DammakGNSO CouncilSOI
Kurt PritzEPDP Team ChairSOI


Observers

Affiliation
1Akinremi Peter Taiwo

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

2Anthony LeeccNSO
3Antonia Chu

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

4Arsene TungaliNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)
5Avri DoriaIndividual
6Ayako Yokoyama

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

7Bastiaan GoslingsAt-Large
8Ben Wallis

Business Constituency (BC)

9Bradley SilverIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
10Brian King

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

11Brian Scarpelli
12Brian Winterfeldt
13Chokri Ben RomdhaneIndividual
14Collin Kurre

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

15C. Venkatesan
16Crystal OndoGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
17Dean S. Marks

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

18Dennis PrahlIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
19Dick leaningASO
20Dietmar LendenGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
21Doug Isenberg

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

22Eduardo DíazAt-Large
23Emily JohnsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
24Erica Varlese

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

25Eric Rokobauer

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

26Eric WilliamsIndividual
27Gaurav VediGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
28Gladys MaldonadoAt-Large
29Glen de saint gery
30Gregory MounierGAC
31Greg Shatan

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

32Griffin BarnettGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
33Heath DixonGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
34Henry ChanIndividual
35Isaac MaposaAt-Large
36Jacob WilliamsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
37James L Bikoff
38Jan JanssenIndividual
39John Macaluso
40John PooleIndividual
41Jonathan Matkowsky

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

42Juliette DalitzIndividual
43Justine ChewIndividual
44Karen Bernstein

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

45Karen (Jiawen) Yu

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

46Ken StubbsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
47Kevin KreuserGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
48Kevin MurphyIndividual
49Kiran MalancharuvilKiran Malancharuvil
50Kris SeeburnAt-Large
51Lars Steffen

Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)

52Laura MargolisIndividual
53Linda MüllerIndividual
54Manal IsmailGAC
55Manju ChenIndividual
56Marc GroenewegIndividual
57Marc TrachtenbergIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
58Marilyn Cade

Business Constituency (BC)

59Mason Cole

Business Constituency (BC)

60Matthew CrossmanGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
61Matthew Johnson

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

62Matthieu Aubert

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

63Michael FlemmingIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
64Mike Rodenbaugh

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

65Mohamed AslamIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
66Nick Wenban-SmithGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
67Norm RitchieIndividual
68Obed Sindy

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

69Pat KaneGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
70Paul MitchellBusiness Constituency (BC)
71Phillip Marano Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
72Rahael SeifuIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
73Renata Aquino Ribeiro

Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)

74Robert GuerraSSAC
75Roger Carney

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

76Samantha DemetriouGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
77Sara Bockey

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

78Sarah Deutsch

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

79Sherry Hildebrand

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

80Shin YamasakiIndividual
81Shiva KanwarIndividual
82Shoichiro Kida
83Stacie WalshIndividual
84Statton Hammock

Business Constituency (BC)

85Stephanie Duchesneau
86Susan KawaguchiBusiness Constituency (BC)
87Tapani Tarvainen

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

88Thiago Braz Jardim OliveiraGAC
89Tim Chen

Business Constituency (BC)

90Tobias FlaitzIndividual
91Tom DaleGAC
92Tomslin Samme-Nlar

Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)

93Tony Holmes

Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)

94Victoria ShecklerIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
95Zoe Bonython

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)