Join the Mailing List | Access the Archives | Download diagram of Internet Key Activities towards the Meeting

Documents

Final report Input for Netmundial

Working space https://docs.google.com/document/d/1BOpCmeE4YL3cat_6oN5RaNvDgvEYO-HS82gRzc_aRjo

                        Cross-community WG Contribution Draft 

Participants and Observers

Name

SO/AC/SG

Function

   

Supporting Organizations

  

Filiz Yilmaz

ASO

Participant 1

Martin Levy

ASO

Participant 2

Naresh Ajwani

ASO

Participant 3

Louis Lee

ASO AC

Observer 1

Adiel A. Akplogan

ASO NRO

Observer 2

Keith Davidson

ccNSO

Participant 1

Becky Burr

ccNSO

Participant 2

Young-eum Lee

ccNSO

Participant 3

Abibu Ntahigiye

ccNSO

Participant 4

Aparna Sridhar

GNSO - BC

Participant 1

David Fares

GNSO - BC

Participant 2

Marilyn Cade

GNSO - BC

Participant 3

Phil Corwin

GNSO - BC

Participant 4

Caroline Greer

GNSO - BC

Observer 1

Gred Shatan

GNSO - IPC

Participant 1

Hector Manoff

GNSO - IPC

Participant 2

Kiran Malancharuvil

GNSO - IPC

Participant 3

Kristina Rosette

GNSO - IPC

Participant 4

Claudio Di Gangi

GNSO - IPC

Observer 1

Deborah Wilcox

GNSO - IPC

Observer 2

Peter Dernbach

GNSO - IPC

Observer 3

Steve Metalitz

GNSO - IPC

Observer 4

Alain Bidron

GNSO - ISPCP

Participant 1

Oliver Sueme

GNSO - ISPCP

Participant 2

Tony Harris

GNSO - ISPCP

Participant 3

Tony Holmes

GNSO - ISPCP

Participant 4

Avri Doria

GNSO  - NCSG

Observer

Rafik Dammak

GNSO - NCSG

Facilitator / Participant

William Drake

GNSO - NCUC

Participant 1

Pranesh Prakash

GNSO - NCUC

Participant 2

Marilia Maciel

GNSO - NCUC

Participant 3

Stephanie Perrin

GNSO - NCUC

Participant 4

Cintra Sooknanan

GNSO - NPOC

Participant 1

Rudi Vansnick

GNSO - NPOC

Participant 2

James Bladel

GNSO - RrSG

Participant 1

Michele Neylon

GNSO - RrSG

Participant 2

David Maher

GNSO - RySG

Participant 1

Keith Drazek

GNSO - RySG

Participant 2

Ken Stubbs

GNSO - RySG

Participant 3

Sarah Falvey

GNSO - RySG

Participant 4

Jonathan Robinson

GNSO - RySG

Observer 1

   

Advisory Committees

  

Olivier MJ Crépin-Leblond

ALAC - facilitator

Facilitator / Participant

Evan Leibovitch

ALAC

Participant 1

Holly Raiche

ALAC

Participant 2

León Felipe Sánchez

ALAC

Participant 3

Heather Dryden

GAC

Participant 1

Tracy Hackshaw

GAC

Participant 2

Patrik Fältström

SSAC

Participant 1

Robert Guerra

SSAC

Participant 2

   

Other

  

Stéphane van Gelder

NomCom

Participant 1

David Olive

Staff

 

Heidi Ullrich

Staff

 

Olof Nordling

Staff

 

Theresa Swinehart

Staff

 

Click here for a list of all participants and observers 

Recent space activity

Space contributors