Mailing list archives: http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/gnso-newgtld-wg-wt5/

MEMBERS


Member NameAffiliationSOI
1Abdulkarim OloyedeAt-LargeSOI
2Abdullah K. Al-Rubaan  IndividualSOI
3Abdul Saboor MalikNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
4Adarsh B UNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
5Aderonke AdeniyiGACSOI
6Adrian CarballoAt-LargeSOI
7Ahlam Abu-JadallahGovernmentSOI
8Alan GreenbergAt-LargeSOI
9Alberto SotoAt-LargeSOI
10Alexander SchubertGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
11Alfredo CalderonAt-LargeSOI
12Alfredo SantosGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
13Ali Hussein KassimAt-LargeSOI
14Ann-Cathrin MarcussenccNSOSOI
15Annebeth Lange Co-LeaderccNSOSOI
16Ashley HeinemanGACSOI
17Aslam MohamedIndividualSOI
18Avri DoriaIndividualSOI
19Aziz HilaliAt-LargeSOI
20Barrack Ongondo OtienoccNSOSOI
21Bernd NeujahrGACSOI
22Bonnie MtengwaccNSOSOI
23Bram FudzulaniAt-LargeSOI
24Brian ScarpelliIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
25Brian WinterfeldtIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
26Bruna Martins dos SantosNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)SOI
27Carlos Dionisio AguirreAt-LargeSOI
28Carlos Raul GutierrezGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
29Charles Semapondo GACSOI
30Cheryl Langdon-Orr (Co-chair new gTLD Subpro WG)NCSG / At-Large (APRALO)SOI
31Ching ChiaoGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
32Chris CasavaleIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
33Christa TaylorIndividualSOI
34Christopher WilkinsonAt-LargeSOI
35Colin O'BrienIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
36Cristina Monti

GAC

SOI
37Crystal OndoGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
38Daniel AnthonyIndividualSOI
39Dave KissoondoyalIndividualSOI
40David CakeNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
41David McAuleyRegistry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
42Delia BelciuIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
43Demi GetschkoccNSOSOI
44Dessalegn Mequanint YehualaIndividualSOI
45Dev Anand TeelucksinghAt-Large
SOI
46Edmon ChungRegistry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
47Ejikeme EgbuoguAt-LargeSOI
48Elsa SaadeNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
49Erich SchweighoferAt-LargeSOI
50Farzaneh Badii(Badiei)Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
51Flip Petillion (GNSO Council Liaison)Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
52Francis Olivier CubahiroGACSOI
53Fulvia MeninGACSOI
54Giacomo MazzoneGACSOI
55

Giovanni Seppia

ccNSOSOI
56Gnanajeyaraman RajaramNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
57Greg ShatanIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
58Goma Serge ParfaitIndividualSOI
59Griffin BarnettIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
60GZ KabirInternet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)SOI
61Hadia ElminiawiAt-LargeSOI
62Hamzah HajiAt-LargeSOI
63Harish ChowdharyNot-for-Profit Operational Concerns (NPOC)SOI
64Harold ArcosAt-LargeSOI
65Haroun Mahamat CherifAt-LargeSOI
66Heather ForrestIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
67Hempal ShresthaAt-LargeSOI
68Iliya BazlyankovIndividualSOI
69Ines HfaiedhNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
70Isha SuriIndividualSOI
71Jaap AkkerhuisIndividualSOI
72Jaifa Margarita Mezher ArangoGACSOI
73Janvier NgnoulayeIndividualSOI
74Javier Rúa-Jovet Co-LeaderAt-Large
SOI
75Jeff Neuman (Co-chair new gTLD Subpro WG)IndividualSOI
76Jelena OzegovicccNSOSOI
77Jessica FloresIndividualSOI
78Jessica HooperGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
79Jim PrendergastIndividualSOI
80Joe AlagnaIndividualSOI
81John RodriguezGACSOI
82Jon NevettGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
83Jonathan AgmonIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
84Jorge CancioGACSOI
85Juan Manuel RojasNot-For-Profit Operational Concerns (NPOC)SOI
86Judy Song-MarshallGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
87Justine ChewAt-LargeSOI
88Katrin OhlmerIndividualSOI
89Kavouss ArastehGACSOI
90Kerim BegliyevGACSOI
91Kiran MalancharuvilIPCSOI
92Krishna Seeburn (Kris)Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
93Kristina RosetteGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
94Kristine DorrainGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
95Lawrence Olawale-RobertsBusiness Constituency (BC)SOI
96Leonard ObonyoccNSOSOI
97Liz OremboAt-LargeSOI
98Liz WilliamsccNSOSOI
99Luca BarberoIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
100Marcelo Ferreira dos SantosIndividualSOI
101Marita MollAt-LargeSOI
102Maritza Aguero MinanoAt-Large
SOI
103Martin Silva ValentNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)SOI
104Martin Sutton Co-LeaderGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
105Mason ColeGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
106Matthew JohnsonIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
107Michael Flemming

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

SOI
108Miguel Ignacio EstradaccNSOSOI
109Mike RodenbaughIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
110Mirjana TasicccNSOSOI
111Mzia GogilashviliGACSOI
112Naeem UddinAt-LargeSOI
113Narine KhachatryanIndividualSOI
114Neli MarchevaIndividualSOI
115Nelson Imoa KaundaIndividualSOI
116Nick Wenban-SmithccNSOSOI
117Nicole Maria van RoonIPCSOI
118Nkem NwekeAt-LargeSOI
119Olga Cavalli - Co-LeaderGACSOI
120Olga KyryliukNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
121Pablo RodriguezccNSOSOI
122Pascal BekonoAt-LargeSOI
123Paul McGradyIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
124Paul RosenzweigNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)SOI
125Pedro Huichalaf RoaIndividualSOI
126Peter Van RosteccNSOSOI
127Phillip Vincent MaranoIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
128Philippe FouquartISPCPSOI
129Poncelet Ileleji

Not-For-Profit Operational Concerns (NPOC)

SOI
130Rahman KhanIndividualSOI
131Rahul GosainGACSOI
132Ramet KhalilinasrRSSACSOI
133Raymond Selorm MamattahIndividualSOI
134Renata Aquino RibeiroNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
135Ricardo HolmquistAt-LargeSOI
136Robin GrossNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)SOI
137Salanieta TamanikaiwaimaroNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)SOI
138Samantha DemetriouGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
139Sanna SahlmanccNSOSOI
140Sarah LangstoneGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
141Sonigitu EkpeNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)SOI
142Sophia FengGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
143Sophie HeyIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
144Statton Hammock

Business Constituency (BC)

SOI
145Stefan FilipovicIndividualSOI
146Stephen Jadie CoatesGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)SOI
147Subhash DhakalGACSOI
148Susan AnthonyGACSOI
149Susan PayneIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)SOI
150Svitlana TkachenkoccNSOSOI
151Tatiana TropinaNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
152Taylor R.W. BentleyGACSOI
153Thiago JardimGACSOI
154Thongchai SangsiriGACSOI
155Timo VõhmarccNSOSOI
156Timothy Kwadwo AsieduIndividualSOI
157Tom DaleIndividualSOI
158Vernatius Okwu Ezeama NPOCSOI
159Vincent Museminali GACSOI
160Vrikson AcostaNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
161Wafa DahmaniccNSOSOI
162Widens PierreIndividualSOI
163Yashar HajiyevAt-LargeSOI
164Yeseul KimAt-LargeSOI
165Yong LiuNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)SOI
166Young-eum LeeccNSOSOI
167Yrjö LänsipuroAt-LargeSOI
168Zornitsa MarchevaIndividualSOI


OBSERVERS


Observer NameAffiliation
1Alejandra ErramuspeGAC
2Alejandra Reynoso BarralccNSO
3Alicia Trinidad PazccNSO
4Amrita ChoudhuryAt-Large
5Amy PontGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
6Angela WibawaGAC
7Angelica LodigianiIndividual
8Anthony LeeccNSO
9Austin RuckstuhlNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
10Belaid NouarGAC
11Benjamin Louis GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
12Boyoung KimGAC
13Brahim Ousmane MustaphaAt-Large
14Chaichana MitrpantIndividual
15Chenai ChairNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
16Clara ColladoccNSO
17Cole QuinnGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
18D. Valery Gwet Nyemeck
19Dalila Rahmouni GAC
20Dana J.MelloIndividual
21Debjit KarIndividual
22Donna AustinGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
23Faig Farmanov GAC
24Finn PetersenGAC
25Frankin ZinganiGAC
26Glen de St GeryIndividual
27Hanan Y. KhatibNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
28Hector GonzalezGAC
29

Hirokazu Igarashi

GAC
30Iren BorissovaGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
31Isaac MaposaAt-Large
32Joanna KuleszaAt-Large
33Johnny SY IPGAC
34Joseph Nsongan Etung GAC
35Kaydian SmithGAC
36Ken StubbsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
37Lance Hinds 
38Livia WalpenGAC
39Luc MissidimbaziccNSO
40Luisa PaezGAC
41Malick NdiayeGAC
42Mandimbiarisoa Antsa FanomezanaIndividual
43Manju ChenIndividual
44Manuel Haces AviñaccNSO
45Marianne GeorgelinGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) & ccNSO
46Marie-Emmanuelle HaasRySG
47Martin SchlicksbierIndividual
48Matías JacksonIndividual
49Maura GambassiGAC
50Maureen HilyardAt-Large
51Mei NaitouGAC
52Michelle SngccNSO
53Miguel MunozGAC
54Milagros CastañónGAC
55Mohammed M AliyuIndividual
56Mohibullah UtmankhilIndividual
57Nadir Ahmed GAC
58Neil DundasGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
59Nelson José Guillén BelloGAC
60Nguyen Minh ThangGAC
61Nick WoodIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
62Nicolas GuyotIndividual
63Nigel CassimireGAC
64Nur Yushan YusofGAC
65Nuthalapati SaiKumarIndividual
66Olevie Kouami Not-For-Profit Operational Concerns (NPOC)
67Olivier GirardGAC
68Patricia SenghorNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
69Peterking QuayeAt-Large
70Peter KochccNSO
71Pierre BonisccNSO
72Queh Ser PhengccNSO
73Richard WeinccNSO
74Rita ForsiGAC
75Rita HoukayemGAC
76Rodrigo DalenogariGAC
77Roger CarneyGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
78Rolla HassanIndividual
79Ryan CarrollGAC
80Sarata OmaneNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
81Sascha FoersterIndividual
82Satish BabuAt-Large
83

Satoshi Ohe

GAC
84Shek Sen HiuIndividual
85Shiva KanwarIndividual
86Stéphane BondallazGAC
87Sudhakara Arabagatte MylarappaNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
88Susan MohrInternet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)
89Susan NakanwagiGAC
90Syed Iftikhar Hussain ShahIndividual
91Tolga KaprolIndividual
92Vincent Solomon AliamaAt-Large
93Vipin KumarIndividual
94Vyacheslav ErokhinGAC
95Wajdi GaraliGAC
96William BumpasGAC
97Yannis LiAt-Large
98Yuta IshiiGAC
99Ziegie WillemseGAC
  • No labels