You are viewing an old version of this page. View the current version.

Compare with Current View Page History

« Previous Version 82 Next »

ctive Participants:

  1. Greg Shatan - Co-Rapporteur
  2. Vinay Kesari - Co-Rapporteur
  3. Adebunmi Akinbo
  4. Agustina Callegari
  5. Alain Bidron
  6. Amrita Vasudevan
  7. Andreea Brambilla
  8. Andrew Harris
  9. Avri Doria
  10. Ayden Férdeline
  11. Barbara Wanner
  12. Cheryl Langdon-Orr
  13. Christopher Wilkinson
  14. Claudio Lucena
  15. Corinne Cath
  16. David McAuley
  17. Doaa Shendy
  18. Edward Morris
  19. Erich Schweighofer
  20. Farzaneh Badii
  21. Finn Petersen
  22. Ghislain de Salins
  23. Griffin Barnett
  24. Guru Acharya
  25. Haoran Huang
  26. Herb Waye
  27. Jean-Jacques Subrena
  28. Jeff Neuman
  29. Jimson Olufuye
  30. John Curran
  31. John Laprise
  32. Jordan Carter
  33. Jorge Cancio
  34. Jyoti Panday
  35. Kavouss Arasteh
  36. Konstantinos Komaitis
  37. Mary Uduma
  38. Matthew Shears
  39. Mike Rodenbaugh
  40. Milton Mueller
  41. Nigel Roberts
  42. Pär Brumark
  43. Parminder Jeet Singh
  44. Paul McGrady
  45. Paul Rosenzweig
  46. Pedro da Silva
  47. Phil Buckingham
  48. Philip Corwin
  49. Phillip Marano
  50. Pranesh Prakash
  51. Rafael Perez Galindo
  52. Renu Sirothiya
  53. Robin Gross
  54. Samantha Eisner
  55. Seun Ojedeji
  56. Simon Jansson
  57. Snehashish Ghosh
  58. Sonigitu Ekpe
  59. Steve DelBianco
  60. Steve Metalitz
  61. Tijani Ben Jemaa
  62. Tatiana Tropina
  63. Tom Dale
  64. Vidushi Marda
  65. Wale Bakare

Observers:

  1. Aarti Bhavana
  2. Alan Greenberg
  3. Alex Deacon
  4. Amrita Choudhury
  5. Asha Hemrajani
  6. Athina Fragkouli
  7. Bastiaan Goslings
  8. Bradley Silver
  9. Brian Cimbolic
  10. Carlos Raul Gutierrez
  11. Chris Wilson
  12. Christopher Hemmerlein
  13. David Maher
  14. Denise Michel
  15. Elizabeth Bacon
  16. Ellen Blackler
  17. Erin Dorgan
  18. Gangesh Varma
  19. Iftikhar Shah

  20. Igor Sant'Anna Resende

  21. Iren Borissova
  22. Johan (Julf) Helsingius
  23. Jorge Villa
  24. Manal Ismail
  25. Marine C. Gossa
  26. Marilia Maciel
  27. Mark Carvell
  28. Matt Edbrooke
  29. Miguel Ignacio Estrada
  30. Mohamed El Bashir
  31. Mona Al Achkar
  32. Olga Cavalli
  33. Osvaldo Novoa
  34. Patrick Charnley
  35. Rafik Dammak
  36. Raphaël Beauregard-Lacroix

  37. Rinalia Abdul Rahim
  38. Russ Mundy
  39. Ryan Carroll
  40. Sarah Kiden
  41. Silvana Rivero
  42. Sivasubramanian Muthusamy
  43. Taylor RW Bentley
  44. Theo Geurts


 

Board Liaison:  

Mike Silber & Becky Burr (backup)

Mailing List address:
ws2-jurisdiction@icann.org

List Archives:
http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/ws2-jurisdiction/


Active Participants engage in the day-to-day discussions of the particular topic. Each active participant is expected to spend at least 3-5 hours per week on sub-group work and will have posting rights to the mailing list.

Observers follow the topic discussion but not actively participate at the 
sub-group level. Observers are not expected to spend time on sub-group work and will not have posting rights to the mailing list.


 


Documents:

For Google Doc assistance - please see the tutorial:  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CeFJvXhFJd8[youtube.com]


Meetings:


  • No labels