You are viewing an old version of this page. View the current version.

Compare with Current View Page History

« Previous Version 73 Next »

ctive Participants:

  1. Greg Shatan - Co-Rapporteur
  2. Vinay Kesari - Co-Rapporteur
  3. Adebunmi Akinbo
  4. Agustina Callegari
  5. Alain Bidron
  6. Amrita Vasudevan
  7. Andreea Brambilla
  8. Andrew Harris
  9. Avri Doria
  10. Ayden Férdeline
  11. Barbara Wanner
  12. Cheryl Langdon-Orr
  13. Christopher Wilkinson
  14. Claudio Lucena
  15. Corinne Cath
  16. David McAuley
  17. Doaa Shendy
  18. Edward Morris
  19. Erich Schweighofer
  20. Farzaneh Badii
  21. Finn Petersen
  22. Ghislain de Salins
  23. Griffin Barnett
  24. Guru Acharya
  25. Haoran Huang
  26. Herb Waye
  27. Jean-Jacques Subrena
  28. Jeff Neuman
  29. Jimson Olufuye
  30. John Curran
  31. Jordan Carter
  32. Jorge Cancio
  33. Jyoti Panday
  34. Kavouss Arasteh
  35. Konstantinos Komaitis
  36. Mary Uduma
  37. Matthew Shears
  38. Mike Rodenbaugh
  39. Milton Mueller
  40. Nigel Roberts
  41. Pär Brumark
  42. Parminder Jeet Singh
  43. Paul McGrady
  44. Paul Rosenzweig
  45. Pedro da Silva
  46. Phil Buckingham
  47. Philip Corwin
  48. Phillip Marano
  49. Pranesh Prakash
  50. Rafael Perez Galindo
  51. Renu Sirothiya
  52. Robin Gross
  53. Samantha Eisner
  54. Seun Ojedeji
  55. Simon Jansson
  56. Snehashish Ghosh
  57. Sonigitu Ekpe
  58. Steve DelBianco
  59. Steve Metalitz
  60. Tijani Ben Jemaa
  61. Tatiana Tropina
  62. Tom Dale
  63. Vidushi Marda
  64. Wale Bakare

Observers:

  1. Aarti Bhavana
  2. Alan Greenberg
  3. Alex Deacon
  4. Amrita Choudhury
  5. Asha Hemrajani
  6. Athina Fragkouli
  7. Bastiaan Goslings
  8. Bradley Silver
  9. Brian Cimbolic
  10. Carlos Raul Gutierrez
  11. Chris Wilson
  12. Christopher Hemmerlein
  13. David Maher
  14. Denise Michel
  15. Elizabeth Bacon
  16. Ellen Blackler
  17. Erin Dorgan
  18. Gangesh Varma
  19. Iftikhar Shah

  20. Igor Sant'Anna Resende

  21. Iren Borissova
  22. Johan (Julf) Helsingius
  23. Jorge Villa
  24. Manal Ismail
  25. Marine C. Gossa
  26. Marilia Maciel
  27. Mark Carvell
  28. Matt Edbrooke
  29. Miguel Ignacio Estrada
  30. Mohamed El Bashir
  31. Mona Al Achkar
  32. Olga Cavalli
  33. Osvaldo Novoa
  34. Patrick Charnley
  35. Rafik Dammak
  36. Rinalia Abdul Rahim
  37. Russ Mundy
  38. Ryan Carroll
  39. Sarah Kiden
  40. Silvana Rivero
  41. Sivasubramanian Muthusamy
  42. Taylor RW Bentley


 

Board Liaison:  

Mike Silber & Erika Mann (backup)

Mailing List address:
ws2-jurisdiction@icann.org

List Archives:
http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/ws2-jurisdiction/


Active Participants engage in the day-to-day discussions of the particular topic. Each active participant is expected to spend at least 3-5 hours per week on sub-group work and will have posting rights to the mailing list.

Observers follow the topic discussion but not actively participate at the 
sub-group level. Observers are not expected to spend time on sub-group work and will not have posting rights to the mailing list.


 


Documents:

For Google Doc assistance - please see the tutorial:  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CeFJvXhFJd8[youtube.com]


Meetings:


  • No labels