You are viewing an old version of this page. View the current version.

Compare with Current View Page History

« Previous Version 47 Next »

Active Participants:

  1. Greg Shatan - Co-Rapporteur
  2. Vinay Kesari - Co-Rapporteur
  3. Adebunmi Akinbo
  4. Agustina Callegari
  5. Alain Bidron
  6. Amrita Vasudevan
  7. Andreea Todoran
  8. Andrew Harris
  9. Avri Doria
  10. Ayden Férdeline
  11. Barbara Wanner
  12. Christopher Wilkinson
  13. Claudio Lucena
  14. Corinne Cath
  15. David McAuley
  16. Doaa Shendy
  17. Edward Morris
  18. Erich Schweighofer
  19. Farzaneh Badii
  20. Finn Petersen
  21. Ghislain de Salins
  22. Griffin Barnett
  23. Guru Acharya
  24. Herb Waye
  25. Jean-Jacques Subrena
  26. Jeff Neuman
  27. Jimson Olufuye
  28. John Curran
  29. Jordan Carter
  30. Jorge Cancio
  31. Jyoti Panday
  32. Kavouss Arasteh
  33. Konstantinos Komaitis
  34. Mary Uduma
  35. Matthew Shears
  36. Mike Rodenbaugh
  37. Milton Mueller
  38. Nigel Roberts
  39. Pär Brumark
  40. Parminder Jeet Singh
  41. Paul McGrady
  42. Paul Rosenzweig
  43. Pedro da Silva
  44. Phil Buckingham
  45. Philip Corwin
  46. Phillip Marano
  47. Pranesh Prakash
  48. Rafael Perez Galindo
  49. Renu Sirothiya
  50. Robin Gross
  51. Samantha Eisner
  52. Simon Jansson
  53. Snehashish Ghosh
  54. Sonigitu Ekpe
  55. Steve DelBianco
  56. Steve Metalitz
  57. Tijani Ben Jemaa
  58. Tatiana Tropina
  59. Tom Dale

Observers:

  1. Aarti Bhavana
  2. Alan Greenberg
  3. Alex Deacon
  4. Amrita Choudhury
  5. Asha Hemrajani
  6. Athina Fragkouli
  7. Bastiaan Goslings
  8. Bradley Silver
  9. Brian Cimbolic
  10. Carlos Raul Gutierrez
  11. Cheryl Langdon-Orr
  12. Chris Wilson
  13. Christopher Hemmerlein
  14. David Maher
  15. Elizabeth Bacon
  16. Ellen Blackler
  17. Erin Dorgan
  18. Gangesh Varma
  19. Iftikhar Shah

  20. Iren Borissova
  21. Johan Helsingius
  22. Jorge Villa
  23. Manal Ismail
  24. Marine C. Gossa
  25. Marilia Maciel
  26. Mark Carvell
  27. Matt Edbrooke
  28. Miguel Ignacio Estrada
  29. Mohamed El Bashir
  30. Mona Al Achkar
  31. Olga Cavalli
  32. Osvaldo Novoa
  33. Patrick Charnley
  34. Rafik Dammak
  35. Rinalia Abdul Rahim
  36. Russ Mundy
  37. Ryan Carroll
  38. Sabine Meyer
  39. Sarah Kiden
  40. Seun Ojedeji
  41. Silvana Rivero
  42. Sivasubramanian Muthusamy
  43. Taylor RW Bentley


 

Board Liaison:  

Mike Silber & Erika Mann (backup)

Mailing List address:
ws2-jurisdiction@icann.org

List Archives:
http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/ws2-jurisdiction/


Active Participants engage in the day-to-day discussions of the particular topic. Each active participant is expected to spend at least 3-5 hours per week on sub-group work and will have posting rights to the mailing list.

Observers follow the topic discussion but not actively participate at the 
sub-group level. Observers are not expected to spend time on sub-group work and will not have posting rights to the mailing list.


 


Documents:

DATEDOCPDF
 Jurisdiction Staff PaperN/A

Meetings:

DateTimeWiki page link
 19:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/BRKsAw
 

13:00 UTC

https://community.icann.org/x/YhKsAw
 19:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/shusAw
 13:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/EB2sAw
 19:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/rAO4Aw
 13:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/RQi4Aw
 19:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/mxC4Aw
 13:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/-RC4Aw


  • No labels