You are viewing an old version of this page. View the current version.

Compare with Current View Page History

« Previous Version 45 Next »

Active Participants:

  1. Greg Shatan - Co-Rapporteur
  2. Vinay Kesari - Co-Rapporteur
  3. Adebunmi Akinbo
  4. Agustina Callegari
  5. Alain Bidron
  6. Amrita Vasudevan
  7. Andreea Todoran
  8. Andrew Harris
  9. Avri Doria
  10. Ayden Férdeline
  11. Barbara Wanner
  12. Christopher Wilkinson
  13. Claudio Lucena
  14. Corinne Cath
  15. David McAuley
  16. Doaa Shendy
  17. Edward Morris
  18. Erich Schweighofer
  19. Farzaneh Badii
  20. Finn Petersen
  21. Ghislain de Salins
  22. Griffin Barnett
  23. Guru Acharya
  24. Jean-Jacques Subrena
  25. Jeff Neuman
  26. Jimson Olufuye
  27. John Curran
  28. Jordan Carter
  29. Jorge Cancio
  30. Jyoti Panday
  31. Kavouss Arasteh
  32. Konstantinos Komaitis
  33. Mary Uduma
  34. Matthew Shears
  35. Mike Rodenbaugh
  36. Milton Mueller
  37. Nigel Roberts
  38. Pär Brumark
  39. Parminder Jeet Singh
  40. Paul McGrady
  41. Paul Rosenzweig
  42. Pedro da Silva
  43. Phil Buckingham
  44. Philip Corwin
  45. Phillip Marano
  46. Pranesh Prakash
  47. Rafael Perez Galindo
  48. Renu Sirothiya
  49. Robin Gross
  50. Samantha Eisner
  51. Simon Jansson
  52. Snehashish Ghosh
  53. Sonigitu Ekpe
  54. Steve DelBianco
  55. Steve Metalitz
  56. Tijani Ben Jemaa
  57. Tatiana Tropina
  58. Tom Dale

Observers:

  1. Aarti Bhavana
  2. Alan Greenberg
  3. Alex Deacon
  4. Amrita Choudhury
  5. Asha Hemrajani
  6. Athina Fragkouli
  7. Bastiaan Goslings
  8. Bradley Silver
  9. Brian Cimbolic
  10. Carlos Raul Gutierrez
  11. Cheryl Langdon-Orr
  12. Chris Wilson
  13. Christopher Hemmerlein
  14. David Maher
  15. Elizabeth Bacon
  16. Ellen Blackler
  17. Erin Dorgan
  18. Gangesh Varma
  19. Iftikhar Shah

  20. Iren Borissova
  21. Johan Helsingius
  22. Jorge Villa
  23. Manal Ismail
  24. Marine C. Gossa
  25. Marilia Maciel
  26. Mark Carvell
  27. Matt Edbrooke
  28. Miguel Ignacio Estrada
  29. Mohamed El Bashir
  30. Mona Al Achkar
  31. Olga Cavalli
  32. Osvaldo Novoa
  33. Patrick Charnley
  34. Rafik Dammak
  35. Rinalia Abdul Rahim
  36. Russ Mundy
  37. Ryan Carroll
  38. Sabine Meyer
  39. Sarah Kiden
  40. Seun Ojedeji
  41. Silvana Rivero
  42. Sivasubramanian Muthusamy
  43. Taylor RW Bentley


 

Board Liaison:  

Mike Silber & Erika Mann (backup)

Mailing List address:
ws2-jurisdiction@icann.org

List Archives:
http://mm.icann.org/pipermail/ws2-jurisdiction/


Active Participants engage in the day-to-day discussions of the particular topic. Each active participant is expected to spend at least 3-5 hours per week on sub-group work and will have posting rights to the mailing list.

Observers follow the topic discussion but not actively participate at the 
sub-group level. Observers are not expected to spend time on sub-group work and will not have posting rights to the mailing list.


 


Documents:

DATEDOCPDF
 Jurisdiction Staff PaperN/A

Meetings:

DateTimeWiki page link
 19:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/BRKsAw
 

13:00 UTC

https://community.icann.org/x/YhKsAw
 19:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/shusAw
 13:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/EB2sAw
 19:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/rAO4Aw
 13:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/RQi4Aw
 19:00 UTChttps://community.icann.org/x/mxC4Aw


  • No labels