You are viewing an old version of this page. View the current version.

Compare with Current View Page History

« Previous Version 6 Next »

Attendees: 

Members:    Alan Greenberg, Athina Fragkouli, Becky Burr, Fiona Asonga, Izumi Okutani, Jorge Villa, Julia Wolman, Julie Hammer, Leon Sanchez, Mathieu Weill, Pär Brumark, Robin Gross, Roelof Meijer, Samantha Eisner, Steve DelBianco, Suzanne Radell, Sébastien Bachollet, Thomas Rickert, Tijani Ben Jemaa

Participants:  Aarti Bhavana, Alain Bidron, Allan MacGillivray, Andrew Harris, Andrew Sullivan, Avri Doria, Brett Schaefer, Cherine Chalaby, Chris Disspain, David McAuley, Edward Morris, Erika Mann, Finn Petersen, Gary Hunt, Greg Shatan, James Gannon, Jonathan Zuck, Jorge Cancio, Kavouss Arasteh, Keith Drazek, Lousewies van der Laan, Malcolm Hutty, Marilia Maciel, Mark Carvell, Markus Kummer, Martin Boyle, Matthew Shears, Maura Gambassi, Mike Chartier, Niels ten Oever, Olivier Muron, Paul Szyndler, Pedro Ivo Silva, Peter Van Roste, Philip Corwin, Rafael Perez Galindo, Rinalia Abdul Rahim, Sabine Meyer, Seun Ojedeji, Simon Jansson, Steve Crocker, Suzanne Woolf, Tatiana Tropina, Thomas Schneider, Tom Dale, Tracy Hackshaw, Wolf-Ulrich Knoben

Legal Counsel:  Edward McNicholas, Holly Gregory, Michael Clark, Rosemary Fei, Steven Chiodini, 

Observers and Guests:  Annaliese Williams, Asha Hemrajani, Elise Lindeberg, John Poole, Konstantinos Komaitis, Lito Ibarra, Manal Ismail, Michael Niebel, Mike Silber, Navid Heyrani, Nick Shorey

Staff:  Alice Jansen, Bernie Turcotte, Berry Cobb, Brenda Brewer, Grace Abuhamad, Karen Mulberry, Marika Konings, Nigel Hickson, Tarek Kamel, Theresa Swinehart

Apologies:  Cheryl Langdon-Orr, Jordan Carter, Eberhard Lisse, 

**Please let Brenda know if your name has been left off the list (attendees or apologies).**


Transcript

Recording

  • The Adobe Connect recording is available here: 

  • The audio recording is available here:   

Agenda

Notes

Action Items

Documents

Adobe Chat

  • No labels