Versions Compared

Key

  • This line was added.
  • This line was removed.
  • Formatting was changed.

...


Observers

Affiliation
1Akinremi Peter Taiwo

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

2Anthony LeeccNSO
3Antonia Chu

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

4Arsene TungaliNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)
5Avri DoriaIndividual
6Ayako Yokoyama

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

7Bastiaan GoslingsAt-Large
8Ben Wallis

Business Constituency (BC)

9Bradley SilverIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
10Brian King

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

11Brian Scarpelli
12Brian WinterfeldtIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
13Chokri Ben RomdhaneIndividual
14Chris OldknowBusiness Constituency (BC)
15Claudio DiGangiIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
16Cristina MontiGAC
17Crystal OndoGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
18C. Venkatesan
19David TaylorIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
20Dean S. Marks

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

21Dennis PrahlIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
22Dick leaningASO
23Dietmar LendenGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
24Donna AustinGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
25Doug Isenberg

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

26Eduardo DíazAt-Large
27Emily JohnsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
28Erica Varlese

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

29Eric Rokobauer

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

30Eric WilliamsIndividual
31Fabricio VayraIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
32Gaurav VediGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
33Gladys MaldonadoAt-Large
34Glen de saint gery
35Gregory MounierGAC
36Greg Shatan

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

37Griffin BarnettGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
38Hadrien Huet
39Heath DixonGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
40Hector Ariel ManoffIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
41Henry ChanIndividual
42Isaac MaposaAt-Large
43Jacob WilliamsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
44James L Bikoff
45Jan JanssenIndividual
46Jean-Christophe VignesGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
47Jeff NeumanGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
48John PooleIndividual
49Jody KolkerGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
50Jonathan Matkowsky

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

51Jonathan Robinson
52Jonathan UffelmanIndividual
53Juliette DalitzIndividual
5354Justine ChewIndividual
5455Karen Bernstein

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

5556Karen (Jiawen) Yu

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

5657Keith DrazekGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
5758Ken StubbsGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
5859Kevin KreuserGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
5960Kevin MurphyIndividual
6061Kiran MalancharuvilKiran Malancharuvil
6162Kris SeeburnAt-Large
6263Kristine DorrainGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
6364Lars Steffen

Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)

6465Laura MargolisIndividual
6566Leana MelnichukGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
6667Liam GloverIndividual
6768Lillian FosterisGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
6869Linda MüllerIndividual
6970Lisa RüdelGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
7071Liz WilliamsIndividual
7172Luc SeuferGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
7273Manal IsmailGAC
7374Manju ChenIndividual
7475Marc GroenewegIndividual
7576Marc TrachtenbergIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
7677Marilyn Cade

Business Constituency (BC)

7778Mason Cole

Business Constituency (BC)

7879Matthew CrossmanGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
7980Matthew Johnson

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

8081Matthias M. HudobnikAt-Large
8182Matthieu Aubert

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

8283Maxim AlzobaGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
8384Michael FlemmingIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
8485Michael R. GrahamIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
8586Mike Rodenbaugh

GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)

8687Mohamed AslamIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
8788Mohit BatraIndividual
8889Nacho AmadozGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
8990Natalia MochuGAC
9091Nebiye Petek KurtbökeIndividual
9192Nick Wenban-SmithGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
9293Nitin WaliaInternet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)
9394Norm RitchieIndividual
9495Obed Sindy

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

9596Olga KyryliukNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
9697Olivier MJ Crépin-LeblondAt-Large
9798Osvaldo NovoaInternet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)
9899Pam LittleGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
99100Pat KaneGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
100101Paul MitchellBusiness Constituency (BC)
101102Paulo César Tavares FilhoNon-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)
102103Peter Van De Wielle
103104Per-Åke WecksellIndividual
104105Philip S CorwinGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
105106Phillip Marano Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
106107Rahael SeifuIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
107108Renata Aquino Ribeiro

Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)

108109Renee FossenIndividual
109110Robert GuerraSSAC
110111Roger Carney

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

111112Rubens KuhlGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
112113Samantha DemetriouGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
113114Sara Bockey

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

114115Sarah Deutsch

Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC)

115116Sarah WyldGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
116117Sean BaseriGNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG)
117118Shahul HameedNon-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)
118119Sherry Hildebrand

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)

119120Shin YamasakiIndividual
120121Shiva KanwarIndividual
121122Shoichiro Kida
122123Sivasubramanian MuthusamyAt-Large
123124Stacie WalshIndividual
124125Stacy CheneyGAC
125126Statton Hammock

Business Constituency (BC)

126127Stephanie Duchesneau
127128Susan KawaguchiBusiness Constituency (BC)
128129Tapani Tarvainen

Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG)

129130Taylor R.W. BentleyGAC
130131Thiago Braz Jardim OliveiraGAC
131132Tim Chen

Business Constituency (BC)

132133Tjabbe BosGAC
133134Tobias FlaitzIndividual
134135Tom DaleGAC
135136Tomslin Samme-Nlar

Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)

136137Tony Holmes

Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP)

137138Trevor LittleIndividual
138139Victoria ShecklerIntellectual Property Constituency (IPC)
139140Vipin Kumar
141Volker GreimannGNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)
140142Wolf-Ulrich Knoben
141143Yrjo LansipuroAt-Large
142144Zhou HengIndividual
143145Zoe Bonython

GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG)