Page History
...
Members / Liaisons | Affiliation | SOI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Woods | RySG | SOI | ||
2 | Kristina Rosette | RySG | SOI | ||
3 | Marc Anderson | RySG | SOI | ||
4 | James M. Bladel | RrSG | SOI | ||
5 | Matt Serlin | RrSG | SOI | ||
6 | Emily Taylor | RrSG | SOI | ||
7 | Alex Deacon | IPC | SOI | ||
8 | Diane Plaut | IPC | SOI | ||
9 | Margie Milam | BC | SOI | ||
10 | Mark Svancarek | BC | SOI | ||
11 | Esteban LescanoFiona Assonga | ISPCP | SOI | ||
12 | Thomas Rickert | ISPCP | SOI | ||
13 | Stephanie Perrin | NCSG | SOI | ||
14 | Ayden Férdeline | NCSG | SOI | ||
15 | Milton Mueller | NCSG | SOI | ||
16 | Julf Helsingius | NCSG | SOI | ||
17 | Amr Elsadr | NCSG | SOI | ||
18 | Farzaneh Badiei | NCSG | SOI | ||
19 | Georgios Tselentis | GAC | SOI | ||
20 | Kavouss Arasteh | GAC | SOI | ||
21 | Ashley Heineman | GAC | SOI | ||
22 | Alan Greenberg | ALAC | SOI | ||
23 | Hadia Elminiawi | ALAC | SOI | ||
24 | Benedict Addis | SSAC | SOI | ||
25 | Ben Butler | SSAC | SOI | ||
26 | Chris Disspain | ICANN Board Liaison | SOI | ||
27 | Leon Felipe Sanchez | ICANN Board Liaison | SOI | ||
28 | Rafik Dammak | GNSO Council Liaison | SOI | ||
29 | Trang Nguyen | ICANN Org Liaison (GDD) | SOI | ||
30 | Dan Halloran | ICANN Org Liaison (Legal) | n/a | ||
31 | Kurt Pritz | EPDP Team Chair | SOI |
...
Alternates | Affiliation | SOI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RySG | SOI | |||
2 | Arnaud Wittersheim | RySG | SOI | ||
3 | Sebastien Ducos | RySG | SOI | ||
4 | Volker Greimann | RrSG | SOI | ||
5 | Lindsay Hamilton-ReidSarah Wyld | RrSG | SOI | ||
6 | Theo Geurts | RrSG | SOI | ||
7 | Brian King | IPC | SOI | ||
8 | Steve DelBianco | BC | SOI | ||
9 | Fiona AssongaSuman Lal Pradhan | ISPCP | SOI | ||
10 | Tatiana Tropina | NCSG | SOI | ||
11 | David Cake | NCSG | SOI | ||
12 | Collin KurreNCSG | SOI | |||
13 | Chris Lewis-Evans | GAC | SOI | ||
14 | Rahul Gosain | GAC | SOI | ||
15 | Laureen Kapin | GAC | SOI | ||
16 | Holly Raiche | ALAC | SOI | ||
17 | Seun OjedejiBastiaan Goslings | ALAC | SOI | ||
18 | Greg Aaron | SSAC | SOI | ||
19 | Rod Rasmussen | SSAC | SOI |
Observers | Affiliation | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong | At-Large | |||
2 | Akinremi Peter Taiwo | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
23 | Akriti Bopanna | Individual | |||
34 | Alena Muravska | Individual | |||
45 | Alfredo Calderon | At-Large | |||
56 | Alpha Abdoulaye Thiam | Individual | |||
67 | Anastasia Sendrea | Individual | |||
78 | Ann-Cathrin Marcussen | ccNSO | |||
89 | Anthony Lee | ccNSO | |||
910 | Antonia Chu | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
11 | Antonio Medina Gómez | At-Large | |||
1210 | Arsene Tungali | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
1113 | Avri Doria | Individual | |||
1214 | Ayako Yokoyama | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
1315 | Bastiaan Goslings | At-Large | |||
1416 | Ben Wallis | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
1517 | Bradley Silver | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
1618 | Brian King | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
1719 | Brian Scarpelli | ||||
1820 | Brian Winterfeldt | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
1921 | Chokri Ben Romdhane | Individual | |||
2022 | Chris Oldknow | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
23 | Chrissie Fang | ||||
2421 | Claudio DiGangi | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
2225 | Cristina Monti | GAC | |||
2326 | Crystal Ondo | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
2427 | C. Venkatesan | ||||
2528 | Darcy Southwell | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
2629 | David Taylor | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
2730 | Dean S. Marks | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
31 | Dasha Dasha | Individual | |||
3228 | Dennis Prahl | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
2933 | Diana Cubillos | Individual | |||
3034 | Dick leaningLeaning | ASO | |||
3135 | Dietmar Lenden | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
3236 | Donna Austin | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
3337 | Doug Isenberg | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
3438 | Eduardo Díaz | At-Large | |||
39 | Elliott Mann | Individual | |||
4035 | Elsa Saade | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
3641 | Emily Johns | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
3742 | Erica Varlese | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
3843 | Eric Rokobauer | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
3944 | Eric Williams | Individual | |||
45 | Esteban Lescano | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
4640 | Eugénie Chaumont | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
47 | EungJun Jeon | Individual | |||
4841 | Fabrice Terrasson | Individual | |||
4249 | Fabricio Vayra | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
50 | Fang Fang | Individual | |||
51 | Flint Westwood | Individual | |||
5243 | Gaurav Vedi | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
53 | Genie Chou | Individual | |||
5444 | Gianni Ponzi | Individual | |||
4555 | Gladys Maldonado | At-Large | |||
4656 | Glen de Saint Gery | Individual | |||
4757 | Gregory Mounier | GAC | |||
4858 | Greg Shatan | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
4959 | Griffin Barnett | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
5060 | Hadrien Huet | ||||
5161 | Heath Dixon | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
5262 | Hector Ariel Manoff | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
5363 | Helga Krueger | ||||
5464 | Henry Chan | Individual | |||
65 | Henry Tsai | Individual | |||
66 | Hoang Minh Hang | GAC | |||
67 | Irfaan Ahmed Hassan | Individual | |||
5568 | Isaac Maposa | At-Large | |||
5669 | Jacob Williams | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
5770 | James L Bikoff | ||||
5871 | Jan Janssen | Individual | |||
5972 | Janos Szurdi | Individual | |||
6073 | Jean-Christophe Vignes | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
6174 | Jean Guillon | Individual | |||
6275 | Jeff Neuman | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
6376 | Jeff Yeh | RrSG | |||
6477 | Jennifer Gore | Individual | |||
6578 | Jinhe Liu | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
6679 | John Poole | Individual | |||
6780 | Jody Kolker | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
6881 | Jonathan Matkowsky | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
6982 | Jonathan Robinson | RySG | |||
7083 | Jonathan Uffelman | Individual | |||
7184 | Jorge Cancio | GAC | |||
7285 | Juliette Dalitz | Individual | |||
7386 | Justine Chew | Individual | |||
7487 | Karen Bernstein | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
7588 | Karen (Jiawen) Yu | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
89 | Kavouss Arasteh | GAC | |||
9076 | Keith Drazek | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
7791 | Ken Stubbs | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
7892 | Kevin Kreuser | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
7993 | Kevin Murphy | Individual | |||
8094 | Khaled Koubaa | Individual | |||
8195 | Kiran Malancharuvil | Kiran Malancharuvil | |||
8296 | Kris Seeburn | At-Large | |||
8397 | Kristine Dorrain | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
8498 | Lars Steffen | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
8599 | Leana Melnichuk | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
86100 | Liam Glover | Individual | |||
87101 | Lillian Fosteris | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
88102 | Linda Müller | Individual | |||
89103 | Lisa Rüdel | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
90104 | Liz Williams | Individual | |||
91105 | Louise Marie Hurel | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
92106 | Luc Seufer | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
93107 | Manal Ismail | GAC | |||
94108 | Manju Chen | Individual | |||
95109 | Marcelo Pinheiro Eid | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
96110 | Marc Groeneweg | Individual | |||
97111 | Marc Trachtenberg | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
98112 | Marilyn Cade | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
99113 | Mark Wilson | Individual | |||
100114 | Mason Cole | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
101115 | Matthew Crossman | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
102116 | Matthew Johnson | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
103117 | Matthias M. Hudobnik | At-Large | |||
104118 | Matthieu Aubert | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
105119 | Michael Flemming | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
106120 | Michael Haffely | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
107121 | Michael R. Graham | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
108122 | Mike Rodenbaugh | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
109123 | Mohamed Aslam | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
110124 | Mohit Batra | Individual | |||
111125 | Nacho Amadoz | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
112 | Natalia Mochu | GAC | |||
126 | 113 | Nebiye Petek Kurtböke | Individual | ||
114127 | Nick Wenban-Smith | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
115128 | Nitin Walia | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
116129 | Norm Ritchie | Individual | |||
117130 | Obed Sindy | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
118131 | Olga Kyryliuk | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC)) | |||
132 | Olga Yaguez | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
133 | Olivier Girard | GAC | |||
134119 | Olivier MJ Crépin-Leblond | At-Large | |||
120135 | Osvaldo Novoa | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
136 | Owen Smigelski | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
121137 | Pam Little | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
122138 | Pat Kane | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
123139 | Paul Mitchell | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
124140 | Paulo César Tavares Filho | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
125141 | Peter Van De Wielle | ||||
126142 | Per-Åke Wecksell | Individual | |||
127143 | Peter Guo | Individual | |||
128144 | Philip S Corwin | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
129145 | Phillip Marano | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
130146 | Rahael Seifu | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
131147 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
132148 | Renee Fossen | Individual | |||
133149 | Robert Guerra | SSAC | |||
134150 | Roger Carney | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
135151 | Rubens Kuhl | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
136152 | Samantha Demetriou | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
137153 | Sara Bockey | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
138154 | Sarah Deutsch | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
139 | Sarah Wyld | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
140155 | Sascha Kämpf | Individual | |||
141156 | Sean Baseri | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
157 | Seun Ojedeji | At-Large | |||
158142 | Shahul Hameed | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
143159 | Sherry Hildebrand | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
144160 | Shin Yamasaki | Individual | |||
145161 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual | |||
146162 | Shoichiro Kida | ||||
147163 | Sivasubramanian Muthusamy | At-Large | |||
148164 | Stacie Walsh | Individual | |||
149165 | Stacy Cheney | GAC | |||
150166 | Statton Hammock | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
151167 | Stefan Filipovic | Individual | |||
152168 | Stephanie Duchesneau | ||||
169 | Susan Jang | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
170153 | Susan Kawaguchi | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
154171 | Tapani Tarvainen | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
155172 | Tara Whalen | SSAC | |||
156173 | Thiago Braz Jardim Oliveira | GAC | |||
157174 | Tim Chen | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
158175 | Tjabbe Bos | GAC | |||
159176 | Tobias Flaitz | Individual | 160|||
177 | Tom Dale | GAC | 161 | Tom Lam | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
162178 | Tomslin Samme-Nlar | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
163179 | Tony Holmes | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
164180 | Trevor Little | Individual | |||
165181 | Victoria Sheckler | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
166182 | Vipin Kumar | ||||
167183 | Wolf-Ulrich Knoben | ||||
168184 | Yrjo Lansipuro | At-Large | |||
169185 | Zhou Heng | Individual | |||
170186 | Zoe Bonython | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
...