Page History
...
Members / Liaisons | Affiliation | SOI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Woods | RySG | SOI | ||
2 | Kristina Rosette | RySG | SOI | ||
3 | Marc Anderson | RySG | SOI | ||
4 | James M. Bladel | RrSG | SOI | ||
5 | Matt Serlin | RrSG | SOI | ||
6 | Emily Taylor | RrSGSOI | |||
7 | Alex Deacon | IPC | SOI | ||
8 | Diane Plaut | IPC | SOI | ||
9 | Margie Milam | BC | SOI | ||
10 | Mark Svancarek | BC | SOI | ||
11 | Esteban LescanoFiona Assonga | ISPCP | SOI | ||
12 | Thomas Rickert | ISPCP | SOI | ||
13 | Stephanie Perrin | NCSG | SOI | ||
14 | Ayden Férdeline | NCSG | SOI | ||
15 | Milton Mueller | NCSG | SOI | ||
16 | Julf Helsingius | NCSG | SOI | ||
17 | Amr Elsadr | NCSG | SOI | ||
18 | Farzaneh Badiei | NCSG | SOI | ||
19 | Georgios Tselentis | GAC | SOI | ||
20 | Kavouss Arasteh | GAC | SOI | ||
21 | Ashley Heineman | GAC | SOI | ||
22 | Alan Greenberg | ALAC | SOI | ||
23 | Hadia Elminiawi | ALAC | SOI | ||
24 | Benedict Addis | SSAC | SOI | ||
25 | Ben Butler | SSAC | SOI | ||
26 | Chris Disspain | ICANN Board Liaison | SOI | ||
27 | Leon Felipe Sanchez | ICANN Board Liaison | SOI | ||
28 | Rafik Dammak | GNSO Council Liaison | SOI | ||
29 | Trang Nguyen | ICANN Org Liaison (GDD) | SOI | ||
30 | Dan Halloran | ICANN Org Liaison (Legal) | n/a | ||
31 | Kurt Pritz | EPDP Team Chair | SOI |
...
Alternates | Affiliation | SOI | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RySG | SOI | |||
2 | Arnaud Wittersheim | RySG | SOI | ||
3 | Sebastien Ducos | RySG | SOI | ||
4 | Volker Greimann | RrSG | SOI | ||
5 | Lindsay Hamilton-ReidSarah Wyld | RrSG | SOI | ||
6 | Theo Geurts | RrSG | SOI | ||
7 | Brian King | IPC | SOI | ||
8 | Steve DelBianco | BC | SOI | ||
9 | Fiona AssongaSuman Lal Pradhan | ISPCP | SOI | ||
10 | Tatiana Tropina | NCSG | SOI | ||
11 | David Cake | NCSG | SOI | ||
12 | Collin Kurre | NCSG | SOI | ||
13 | Chris Lewis-Evans | GAC | SOI | ||
14 | Rahul Gosain | GAC | SOI | ||
15 | Laureen Kapin | GAC | SOI | ||
16 | Holly Raiche | ALAC | SOI | ||
17 | Seun OjedejiBastiaan Goslings | ALAC | SOI | ||
18 | Greg Aaron | SSAC | SOI | ||
19 | Rod Rasmussen | SSAC | SOI |
Observers | Affiliation | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdeldjalil Bachar Bong | At-Large | |||
2 | Akinremi Peter Taiwo | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
23 | Akriti Bopanna | Individual | |||
34 | Alena Muravska | Individual | |||
45 | Alfredo Calderon | At-Large | |||
56 | Alpha Abdoulaye Thiam | Individual | |||
67 | Anastasia Sendrea | Individual | |||
8 | Ann-Cathrin Marcussen | ccNSO | |||
97 | Anthony Lee | ccNSO | |||
810 | Antonia Chu | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
11 | Antonio Medina Gómez | At-Large | |||
129 | Arsene Tungali | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
1013 | Avri Doria | Individual | |||
1114 | Ayako Yokoyama | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
1215 | Bastiaan Goslings | At-Large | |||
1316 | Ben Wallis | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
1417 | Bradley Silver | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
1518 | Brian King | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
1619 | Brian Scarpelli | ||||
1720 | Brian Winterfeldt | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
1821 | Chokri Ben Romdhane | Individual | |||
1922 | Chris Oldknow | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
23 | Chrissie Fang | ||||
2024 | Claudio DiGangi | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
2125 | Cristina Monti | GAC | |||
2226 | Crystal Ondo | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
2327 | C. Venkatesan | ||||
2428 | Darcy Southwell | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
2529 | David Taylor | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
2630 | Dean S. Marks | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
31 | Dasha Dasha | Individual | |||
3227 | Dennis Prahl | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
2833 | Diana Cubillos | Individual | |||
2934 | Dick leaningLeaning | ASO | |||
3035 | Dietmar Lenden | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
3136 | Donna Austin | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
3237 | Doug Isenberg | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
3338 | Eduardo Díaz | At-Large | |||
39 | Elliott Mann | Individual | |||
4034 | Elsa Saade | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
3541 | Emily Johns | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
3642 | Erica Varlese | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
3743 | Eric Rokobauer | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
3844 | Eric Williams | Individual | |||
45 | Esteban Lescano | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
46 | Eugénie Chaumont | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
47 | EungJun Jeon | Individual | |||
4839 | Fabrice Terrasson | Individual | |||
4049 | Fabricio Vayra | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
50 | Fang Fang | Individual | |||
51 | Flint Westwood | Individual | |||
5241 | Gaurav Vedi | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
53 | Genie Chou | Individual | |||
5442 | Gianni Ponzi | Individual | |||
4355 | Gladys Maldonado | At-Large | |||
4456 | Glen de Saint Gery | Individual | |||
4557 | Gregory Mounier | GAC | |||
4658 | Greg Shatan | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
4759 | Griffin Barnett | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
4860 | Hadrien Huet | ||||
4961 | Heath Dixon | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
5062 | Hector Ariel Manoff | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
5163 | Helga Krueger | ||||
5264 | Henry Chan | Individual | |||
65 | Henry Tsai | Individual | |||
66 | Hoang Minh Hang | GAC | |||
67 | Irfaan Ahmed Hassan | Individual | |||
5368 | Isaac Maposa | At-Large | |||
5469 | Jacob Williams | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
5570 | James L Bikoff | ||||
5671 | Jan Janssen | Individual | |||
5772 | Janos Szurdi | Individual | |||
5873 | Jean-Christophe Vignes | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
5974 | Jean Guillon | Individual | |||
6075 | Jeff Neuman | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
6176 | Jeff Yeh | RrSG | |||
6277 | Jennifer Gore | Individual | |||
6378 | Jinhe Liu | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
6479 | John Poole | Individual | |||
6580 | Jody Kolker | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
6681 | Jonathan Matkowsky | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
6782 | Jonathan Robinson | RySG | |||
6883 | Jonathan Uffelman | Individual | |||
6984 | Jorge Cancio | GAC | |||
7085 | Juliette Dalitz | Individual | |||
7186 | Justine Chew | Individual | |||
7287 | Karen Bernstein | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
7388 | Karen (Jiawen) Yu | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
89 | Kavouss Arasteh | GAC | |||
9074 | Keith Drazek | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
7591 | Ken Stubbs | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
7692 | Kevin Kreuser | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
7793 | Kevin Murphy | Individual | |||
7894 | Khaled Koubaa | Individual | |||
7995 | Kiran Malancharuvil | Kiran Malancharuvil | |||
8096 | Kris Seeburn | At-Large | |||
8197 | Kristine Dorrain | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
8298 | Lars Steffen | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
83 | Laura Margolis | Individual | |||
99 | 84 | Leana Melnichuk | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | ||
85100 | Liam Glover | Individual | |||
86101 | Lillian Fosteris | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
87102 | Linda Müller | Individual | |||
88103 | Lisa Rüdel | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
89104 | Liz Williams | Individual | |||
90105 | Louise Marie Hurel | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
91106 | Luc Seufer | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
92107 | Manal Ismail | GAC | |||
93108 | Manju Chen | Individual | |||
94109 | Marcelo Pinheiro Eid | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
95110 | Marc Groeneweg | Individual | |||
96111 | Marc Trachtenberg | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
97112 | Marilyn Cade | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
98113 | Mark Wilson | Individual | |||
99114 | Mason Cole | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
100115 | Matthew Crossman | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
101116 | Matthew Johnson | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
102117 | Matthias M. Hudobnik | At-Large | |||
103118 | Matthieu Aubert | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
104119 | Michael Flemming | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
105120 | Michael Haffely | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
106121 | Michael R. Graham | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
107122 | Mike Rodenbaugh | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
108123 | Mohamed Aslam | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
109124 | Mohit Batra | Individual | |||
110125 | Nacho Amadoz | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
111 | Natalia Mochu | GAC | |||
112126 | Nebiye Petek Kurtböke | Individual | |||
113127 | Nick Wenban-Smith | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
114128 | Nitin Walia | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
115129 | Norm Ritchie | Individual | |||
116130 | Obed Sindy | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
117131 | Olga Kyryliuk | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
132 | Olga Yaguez | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
133 | Olivier Girard | GAC | |||
134118 | Olivier MJ Crépin-Leblond | At-Large | |||
119135 | Osvaldo Novoa | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
136 | Owen Smigelski | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
120137 | Pam Little | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
121138 | Pat Kane | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
122139 | Paul Mitchell | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
123140 | Paulo César Tavares Filho | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
124141 | Peter Van De Wielle | ||||
125142 | Per-Åke Wecksell | Individual | |||
126143 | Peter Guo | Individual | |||
127144 | Philip S Corwin | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
128145 | Phillip Marano | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
129146 | Rahael Seifu | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
130147 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
131148 | Renee Fossen | Individual | |||
132149 | Robert Guerra | SSAC | |||
133150 | Roger Carney | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
134151 | Rubens Kuhl | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
135152 | Samantha Demetriou | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
136153 | Sara Bockey | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
137154 | Sarah Deutsch | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
138 | Sarah Wyld | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
155 | 139 | Sascha Kämpf | Individual | ||
140156 | Sean Baseri | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) | |||
157 | Seun Ojedeji | At-Large | |||
158141 | Shahul Hameed | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
142159 | Sherry Hildebrand | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
143160 | Shin Yamasaki | Individual | |||
144161 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual | |||
145162 | Shoichiro Kida | ||||
146163 | Sivasubramanian Muthusamy | At-Large | |||
147164 | Stacie Walsh | Individual | |||
148165 | Stacy Cheney | GAC | |||
149166 | Statton Hammock | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
150167 | Stefan Filipovic | Individual | |||
151168 | Stephanie Duchesneau | ||||
169 | Susan Jang | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) | |||
170152 | Susan Kawaguchi | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
153171 | Tapani Tarvainen | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) | |||
154172 | Tara Whalen | SSAC | |||
155 | Taylor R.W. Bentley | GAC | |||
173 | 156 | Thiago Braz Jardim Oliveira | GAC | ||
157174 | Tim Chen | Business Constituency (BC) | |||
158175 | Tjabbe Bos | GAC | |||
159176 | Tobias Flaitz | Individual | 160|||
177 | Tom Dale | GAC | 161 | Tom Lam | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
162178 | Tomslin Samme-Nlar | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) | |||
163179 | Tony Holmes | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) | |||
164180 | Trevor Little | Individual | |||
165181 | Victoria Sheckler | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) | |||
166182 | Vipin Kumar | ||||
167183 | Wolf-Ulrich Knoben | ||||
168184 | Yrjo Lansipuro | At-Large | |||
169185 | Zhou Heng | Individual | |||
170186 | Zoe Bonython | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
...