Versions Compared

Key

  • This line was added.
  • This line was removed.
  • Formatting was changed.
Comment: Reverted from v. 60
Info
titleJoining the mailing list and accessing the archivesAt-a-glance

Join the Mailing LIstList | Access the Archives | Download diagram of Internet Key Activities towards the Meeting

 

Participants and Observers

The complete list of WG participants and observers can be located here

 Documents


Participants and Observers

Patricio Poblete 4Heidi Ullrich

Name

SO/AC/SG

Function

 

 

 

Supporting Organizations

 

 

Filiz Yilmaz

ASO

Participant 1

Martin Levy

ASO

Participant 2

Naresh Ajwani

ASO

Participant 3

Louis Lee

ASO AC

Observer 1

Adiel A. AkploganTBD

ASO NRO

Observer 2Keith Davidson

Young-eum LeeccNSOFacilitator / Participant
Erick IriarteccNSOParticipant 1
Vika MpisaneccNSOParticipant 2
Jörg SchweigerccNSOParticipant 3
Jordan CarterccNSOObserver 1

Aparna Sridhar

GNSO - BC

Participant 1

David FaresChris Wilson

GNSO - BC

Participant 2

Marilyn Cade

GNSO - BC

Participant 3

Phil Corwin

GNSO - BC

Participant 4

Caroline Greer

GNSO - BC

Observer 1Gred Shatan

David FaresGNSO - BCObserver 2

Victoria Sheckler

GNSO - IPC

Participant 1

Hector Manoff

GNSO - IPC

Participant 2

Kiran Malancharuvil

GNSO - IPC

Participant 3

Kristina Rosette

GNSO - IPC

Participant 4

Greg Shatan

GNSO - IPC

Observer 1

Claudio Di Gangi

GNSO - IPC

Observer 12

Deborah Wilcox

GNSO - IPC

Observer 23

Peter Dernbach

GNSO - IPC

Observer 34

Steve MetalitzGNSO - IPCObserver 5

Alain Bidron

GNSO - ISPCP

Participant 1

Oliver Sueme

GNSO - ISPCP

Participant 2

Tony Harris

GNSO - ISPCP

Participant 3

Tony Holmes

GNSO - ISPCP

Participant 4

Avri Doria

GNSO council GNSO  - NCSG

Participant 1Observer

Rafik Dammak

GNSO - NCSG

Facilitator / Participant

William Drake

GNSO - NCSG

Participant 1

Pranesh PrakashGNSO - NCUCParticipant 2
Marilia MacielGNSO - NCUCParticipant 3
Stephanie PerrinGNSO - NCUCParticipant 4
Carlos Raúl GutiérrezGNS-NomComObserver 1

Cintra Sooknanan

GNSO - NPOC

Participant 1

Rudi Vansnick

GNSO - NPOC

Participant 2

James Bladel

GNSO - RrSG

Participant 1

Michele Neylon

GNSO - RrSG

Participant 2

Oliver HopeGNSO - RrSGObserver 1

David Maher

GNSO - RySG

Participant 1

Keith Drazek

GNSO - RySG

Participant 2

Ken Stubbs

GNSO - RySG

Participant 3

Sarah Falvey

GNSO - RySG

Participant 4

Jonathan Robinson

GNSO - RySG

Observer 1

 

 

 

Advisory Committees

 

 

Olivier MJ Crépin-Leblond

ALAC - facilitator

Facilitator / Participant

Evan Leibovitch

ALAC

Participant 1

Holly Raiche

ALAC

Participant 2

León Felipe Sánchez

ALAC

Participant 3

Heather Dryden

Judith HellersteinALACParticipant 4

TBD

GAC

Participant 1

Tracy Hackshaw

GAC

Participant 2

Patrik Fältström

SSAC

Participant 1

Robert Guerra

SSAC

Participant 2

 

 

 

Other

 

 

Stéphane van Gelder

NomCom

Participant 1David Olive

Nigel HicksonStaff 
Anne-Rachel InneStaff 

Olof NordlingDavid Olive

Staff

 Theresa

SwinehartHeidi Ullrich

Staff

 

 

Alex Dans

 

Joining the Mailing List
+ The mailing list is accessible here. Those interested in joining may do so by following the subscription instructions.  
Mailing List Archives
+  Click here to access the archives.   
Diagram of Internet Key Activities towards the Meeting
 + Click here to access the file.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Staff

 

Theresa Swinehart

Staff

 

 

Click here for a list of all participants and observers 

 

Recent space activity

Recently Updated
typespage, comment, blogpost
max5
hideHeadingtrue
themesocial

Space contributors

Contributors
modelist
scopedescendants
limit5
showLastTimetrue
orderupdate