Page History
APIGA
20232024 Participants
S/N | Name | Country/Territory | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 Zainab | MohammadiMawloda Hassas | Afghanistan | ||
2 | Charlotte Fang HendroTess Patridge | Australia | ||
3 | Michael Lewis | AustraliaNgawang Cheki Yangzom | Bhutan | |
4 | Olga KousourisChanvoleak Ros | AustraliaCambodia | ||
5 | Mohammad Asif Sadique | BangladeshJo-Wei Chang | Chinese Taipei | |
6 | Mohammad Shahad Hossain | BangladeshTe-Jung Tang | Chinese Taipei | |
7 | Menlam Choden | BhutanWen-Yen Tien | Chinese Taipei | |
8 | Sok HaingkheangAnkita Rathi | CambodiaIndia | ||
9 | Luqing ZhouRhydhi Gupta | ChinaIndia | ||
10 | Wei Yung - Hsiang (Sean) | Chinese TaipeiSameer Gahlot | India | |
11 | Tse Liang | Chinese TaipeiArvianti Yulia Ma'ulfa | Indonesia | |
12 | Wang Yu-Yun | Chinese TaipeiZahra Nur Aliya | Indonesia | |
13 | Tsz Kin Hui | Hong KongMaya Yoshikawa | Japan | |
14 | Alif ZulfahmiBongraoi Arebaio | IndonesiaKiribati | ||
15 | Hino Samuel Jose | IndonesiaDoyeon Kim | South Korea | |
16 | Mabda Haerunnisa Fajrilla Sidiq | IndonesiaEunah Park | South Korea | |
17 | Mutia Salsabila | IndonesiaHayeon Nam | South Korea | |
18 | Gyan Prakash Tripathi | IndiaHyeIn Kim | South Korea | |
19 | Ayaka Horie | JapanHyunjung Cho | South Korea | |
20 | Khun Sint Phoo Wai | MyanmarJieun Lee (8-10 July) | South Korea | |
21 | Khaliun Ariunbold | MongoliaMinjoon Jo | South Korea | |
22 | Ahmad Umair Suhaidi | MalaysiaMinkyung Park | South Korea | |
23 | Bibek Silwal | NepalMinseo Park | South Korea | |
24 | Jose Carmelo Cueto | PhilippinesSeoyeon Lee | South Korea | |
25 | Keith Cabaluna Detros | PhilippinesSodam Kum | South Korea | |
26 | Naima Naseer Awan | PakistanSooyoung Lee | South Korea | |
27 | Ashley Peh | SingaporeYujin Cha (8-10 July) | South Korea | |
28 | Dahyun Chung | South KoreaChilanhouth Nitvongkhay | Laos | |
29 | Eunseo Lee | South KoreaLim Jia Chyin | Malaysia | |
30 | Geuna Kim | South KoreaKhongorzul Purev | Mongolia | |
31 | Heeji Yi | South KoreaHsu Htoo Nandar Aung | Myanmar | |
32 | Chaeyeon Hong | South KoreaAishwarya KC | Nepal | |
33 | Hyejin Kim | South KoreaNawal Munir | Pakistan | |
34 | Hyeonju Kim | South KoreaSongo Nore | Papua New Guinea | |
35 | Jieun Choi | South KoreaNeil Leander Almazan De Dios | Philippines | |
36 | Juwon Lee | South KoreaFilimoni Pelenato | Samoa | |
37 | Nkoro Chinaechetam | South KoreaAu Yi Teng | Singapore | |
38 | Woohyuk Yim | South KoreaTenil Prabath Premathilaka Vimal Premathilakage | Sri Lanka | |
39 | Yejin Lee | South Korea | ||
40 | Yearin Lee | South Korea | ||
41 | Yeonjae Choi | South Korea | ||
Quang Nghia To | Vietnam | 42 | Thapanee Sappayasarm | Thailand