Page History
...
Alternates | Affiliation | SOI | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beth Bacon | RySG | SOI |
2 | Arnaud Wittersheim | RySG | SOI |
3 | Sebastien Ducos | RySG | SOI |
4 | Jeff YehVolker Greimann | RrSG | SOI |
5 | Lindsay Hamilton-Reid | RrSG | SOI |
6 | Theo Geurts | RrSG | SOI |
7 | Brian King | IPC | SOI |
8 | Steve DelBianco | BC | SOI |
9 | Fiona Assonga | ISPCP | SOI |
10 | Tatiana Tropina | NCSG | SOI |
11 | David Cake | NCSG | SOI |
12 | Collin Kurre | NCSG | SOI |
13 | Chris Lewis-Evans | GAC | SOI |
14 | Rahul Gosain | GAC | SOI |
15 | Laureen Kapin | GAC | SOI |
16 | Holly Raiche | ALAC | SOI |
17 | Seun Ojedeji | ALAC | SOI |
18 | Greg Aaron | SSAC | SOI |
19 | Rod Rasmussen | SSAC | SOI |
...
Observers | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|
1 | Akinremi Peter Taiwo | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
2 | Akriti Bopanna | Individual |
3 | Alena Muravska | Individual |
4 | Anthony Lee | ccNSO |
5 | Antonia Chu | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
6 | Arsene Tungali | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
7 | Avri Doria | Individual |
8 | Ayako Yokoyama | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
9 | Bastiaan Goslings | At-Large |
10 | Ben Wallis | Business Constituency (BC) |
11 | Bradley Silver | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
12 | Brian King | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
13 | Brian Scarpelli | |
14 | Brian Winterfeldt | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
15 | Chokri Ben Romdhane | Individual |
16 | Chris Oldknow | Business Constituency (BC) |
17 | Claudio DiGangi | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
18 | Cristina Monti | GAC |
19 | Crystal Ondo | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
20 | C. Venkatesan | |
21 | David Taylor | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
22 | Dean S. Marks | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
23 | Dennis Prahl | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
24 | Dick leaning | ASO |
25 | Dietmar Lenden | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
26 | Donna Austin | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
27 | Doug Isenberg | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
28 | Eduardo Díaz | At-Large |
29 | Emily Johns | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
30 | Erica Varlese | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
31 | Eric Rokobauer | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
32 | Eric Williams | Individual |
33 | Fabricio Vayra | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
34 | Gaurav Vedi | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
35 | Gladys Maldonado | At-Large |
36 | Glen de saint gerySaint Gery | Individual |
37 | Gregory Mounier | GAC |
38 | Greg Shatan | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
39 | Griffin Barnett | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
40 | Hadrien Huet | |
41 | Heath Dixon | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
42 | Hector Ariel Manoff | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
43 | Henry Chan | Individual |
44 | Isaac Maposa | At-Large |
45 | Jacob Williams | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
46 | James L Bikoff | |
47 | Jan Janssen | Individual |
48 | Jean-Christophe Vignes | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
49 | Jeff Neuman | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
50 | Jeff Yeh | RrSG |
51 | John Poole | Individual |
5152 | Jody Kolker | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
5253 | Jonathan Matkowsky | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
5354 | Jonathan Robinson | RySG |
5455 | Jonathan Uffelman | Individual |
5556 | Juliette Dalitz | Individual |
5657 | Justine Chew | Individual |
5758 | Karen Bernstein | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
5859 | Karen (Jiawen) Yu | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
5960 | Keith Drazek | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
6061 | Ken Stubbs | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
6162 | Kevin Kreuser | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
6263 | Kevin Murphy | Individual |
6364 | Khaled Koubaa | Individual |
6465 | Kiran Malancharuvil | Kiran Malancharuvil |
6566 | Kris Seeburn | At-Large |
6667 | Kristine Dorrain | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
6768 | Lars Steffen | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
6869 | Laura Margolis | Individual |
6970 | Leana Melnichuk | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
7071 | Liam Glover | Individual |
7172 | Lillian Fosteris | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
7273 | Linda Müller | Individual |
7374 | Lisa Rüdel | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
7475 | Liz Williams | Individual |
7576 | Luc Seufer | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
7677 | Manal Ismail | GAC |
7778 | Manju Chen | Individual |
7879 | Marcelo Pinheiro Eid | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
7980 | Marc Groeneweg | Individual |
8081 | Marc Trachtenberg | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
8182 | Marilyn Cade | Business Constituency (BC) |
8283 | Mason Cole | Business Constituency (BC) |
8384 | Matthew Crossman | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
8485 | Matthew Johnson | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
8586 | Matthias M. Hudobnik | At-Large |
8687 | Matthieu Aubert | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
8788 | Maxim Alzoba | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
8889 | Michael Flemming | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
8990 | Michael R. Graham | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
9091 | Mike Rodenbaugh | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
9192 | Mohamed Aslam | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
9293 | Mohit Batra | Individual |
9394 | Nacho Amadoz | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
9495 | Natalia Mochu | GAC |
9596 | Nebiye Petek Kurtböke | Individual |
9697 | Nick Wenban-Smith | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
9798 | Nitin Walia | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
9899 | Norm Ritchie | Individual |
99100 | Obed Sindy | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
100101 | Olga Kyryliuk | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) |
101102 | Olivier MJ Crépin-Leblond | At-Large |
102103 | Osvaldo Novoa | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
103104 | Pam Little | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
104105 | Pat Kane | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
105106 | Paul Mitchell | Business Constituency (BC) |
106107 | Paulo César Tavares Filho | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
107108 | Peter Van De Wielle | |
108109 | Per-Åke Wecksell | Individual |
109110 | Philip S Corwin | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
110111 | Phillip Marano | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
111112 | Rahael Seifu | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
112113 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) |
113114 | Renee Fossen | Individual |
114115 | Robert Guerra | SSAC |
115116 | Roger Carney | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
116117 | Rubens Kuhl | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
117118 | Samantha Demetriou | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
118119 | Sara Bockey | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
119120 | Sarah Deutsch | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
120121 | Sarah Wyld | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
121122 | Sascha Kämpf | Individual |
122123 | Sean Baseri | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
123124 | Shahul Hameed | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) |
124125 | Sherry Hildebrand | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
125126 | Shin Yamasaki | Individual |
126127 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual |
127128 | Shoichiro Kida | |
128129 | Sivasubramanian Muthusamy | At-Large |
129130 | Stacie Walsh | Individual |
130131 | Stacy Cheney | GAC |
131132 | Statton Hammock | Business Constituency (BC) |
132133 | Stephanie Duchesneau | |
133134 | Susan Kawaguchi | Business Constituency (BC) |
134135 | Tapani Tarvainen | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
135136 | Tara Whalen | SSAC |
136137 | Taylor R.W. Bentley | GAC |
137138 | Thiago Braz Jardim Oliveira | GAC |
138139 | Tim Chen | Business Constituency (BC) |
139140 | Tjabbe Bos | GAC |
140141 | Tobias Flaitz | Individual |
141142 | Tom Dale | GAC |
142143 | Tomslin Samme-Nlar | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) |
143144 | Tony Holmes | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
144145 | Trevor Little | Individual |
145146 | Victoria Sheckler | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
146147 | Vipin Kumar | |
147148 | Volker Greimann | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
148149 | Wolf-Ulrich Knoben | |
149150 | Yrjo Lansipuro | At-Large |
150151 | Zhou Heng | Individual |
151152 | Zoe Bonython | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |