Page History
...
Observers | Affiliation | |
---|---|---|
1 | Akinremi Peter Taiwo | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
2 | Anthony Lee | ccNSO |
3 | Antonia Chu | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
4 | Arsene Tungali | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
5 | Avri Doria | Individual |
6 | Ayako Yokoyama | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
7 | Bastiaan Goslings | At-Large |
8 | Ben Wallis | Business Constituency (BC) |
9 | Bradley Silver | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
10 | Brian King | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
11 | Brian Scarpelli | |
12 | Brian Winterfeldt | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
13 | Chokri Ben Romdhane | Individual |
14 | Chris Oldknow | Business Constituency (BC) |
15 | Claudio DiGangi | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
16 | Cristina Monti | GAC |
17 | Crystal Ondo | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
18 | C. Venkatesan | |
19 | David Taylor | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
20 | Dean S. Marks | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
21 | Dennis Prahl | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
22 | Dick leaning | ASO |
23 | Dietmar Lenden | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
24 | Donna Austin | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
25 | Doug Isenberg | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
26 | Eduardo Díaz | At-Large |
27 | Emily Johns | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
28 | Erica Varlese | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
29 | Eric Rokobauer | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
30 | Eric Williams | Individual |
31 | Fabricio Vayra | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
32 | Gaurav Vedi | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
33 | Gladys Maldonado | At-Large |
34 | Glen de saint gery | |
35 | Gregory Mounier | GAC |
36 | Greg Shatan | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
37 | Griffin Barnett | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
38 | Hadrien Huet | |
39 | Heath Dixon | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
40 | Hector Ariel Manoff | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
41 | Henry Chan | Individual |
42 | Isaac Maposa | At-Large |
43 | Jacob Williams | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
44 | James L Bikoff | |
45 | Jan Janssen | Individual |
46 | Jean-Christophe Vignes | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
47 | Jeff Neuman | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
48 | John Poole | Individual |
49 | Jody Kolker | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
50 | Jonathan Matkowsky | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
51 | Jonathan Robinson | |
52 | Juliette Dalitz | Individual |
53 | Justine Chew | Individual |
54 | Karen Bernstein | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
55 | Karen (Jiawen) Yu | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
56 | Keith Drazek | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
57 | Ken Stubbs | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
58 | Kevin Kreuser | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
59 | Kevin Murphy | Individual |
60 | Kiran Malancharuvil | Kiran Malancharuvil |
61 | Kris Seeburn | At-Large |
62 | Kristine Dorrain | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
63 | Lars Steffen | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
64 | Laura Margolis | Individual |
65 | Leana Melnichuk | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
66 | Liam Glover | Individual |
67 | Lillian Fosteris | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
68 | Linda Müller | Individual |
69 | Lisa Rüdel | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
70 | Liz Williams | Individual |
71 | Manal Ismail | GAC |
72 | Manju Chen | Individual |
73 | Marc Groeneweg | Individual |
74 | Marc Trachtenberg | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
75 | Marilyn Cade | Business Constituency (BC) |
76 | Mason Cole | Business Constituency (BC) |
77 | Matthew Crossman | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
78 | Matthew Johnson | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
79 | Matthias M. Hudobnik | At-Large |
80 | Matthieu Aubert | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
81 | Maxim Alzoba | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
82 | Michael Flemming | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
83 | Michael R. Graham | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
84 | Mike Rodenbaugh | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
85 | Mohamed Aslam | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
86 | Mohit Batra | Individual |
87 | Nacho Amadoz | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
88 | Natalia Mochu | GAC |
89 | Nebiye Petek Kurtböke | Individual |
90 | Nick Wenban-Smith | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
91 | Nitin Walia | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
92 | Norm Ritchie | Individual |
93 | Obed Sindy | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
94 | Olga Kyryliuk | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) |
95 | Olivier MJ Crépin-Leblond | At-Large |
96 | Osvaldo Novoa | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
97 | Pam Little | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
9798 | Pat Kane | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
9899 | Paul Mitchell | Business Constituency (BC) |
99100 | Paulo César Tavares Filho | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
100101 | Peter Van De Wielle | |
101102 | Per-Åke Wecksell | Individual |
102103 | Philip S Corwin | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
103104 | Phillip Marano | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
104105 | Rahael Seifu | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
105106 | Renata Aquino Ribeiro | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) |
106107 | Renee Fossen | Individual |
107108 | Robert Guerra | SSAC |
108109 | Roger Carney | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
109110 | Rubens Kuhl | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
110111 | Samantha Demetriou | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
111112 | Sara Bockey | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
112113 | Sarah Deutsch | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
113114 | Sarah Wyld | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
114115 | Sean Baseri | GNSO Registry Stakeholder Group (RySG) |
115116 | Shahul Hameed | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) |
116117 | Sherry Hildebrand | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
117118 | Shin Yamasaki | Individual |
118119 | Shiva Kanwar | Individual |
119120 | Shoichiro Kida | |
120121 | Sivasubramanian Muthusamy | At-Large |
121122 | Stacie Walsh | Individual |
122123 | Stacy Cheney | GAC |
123124 | Statton Hammock | Business Constituency (BC) |
124125 | Stephanie Duchesneau | |
125126 | Susan Kawaguchi | Business Constituency (BC) |
126127 | Tapani Tarvainen | Non-Commercial Stakeholder Group (NCSG) |
127128 | Taylor R.W. Bentley | GAC |
128129 | Thiago Braz Jardim Oliveira | GAC |
129130 | Tim Chen | Business Constituency (BC) |
130131 | Tjabbe Bos | GAC |
131132 | Tobias Flaitz | Individual |
132133 | Tom Dale | GAC |
133134 | Tomslin Samme-Nlar | Non-Commercial Users Constituency (NCUC) |
134135 | Tony Holmes | Internet Service Providers and Connectivity Providers Constituency (ISPCP) |
135136 | Trevor Little | Individual |
136137 | Victoria Sheckler | Intellectual Property Constituency (IPC) |
137138 | Volker Greimann | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |
138139 | Wolf-Ulrich Knoben | |
139140 | Yrjo Lansipuro | At-Large |
140141 | Zhou Heng | Individual |
141142 | Zoe Bonython | GNSO Registrar Stakeholder Group (RrSG) |